...a3crg (entries close 19/07/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Jul-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: p881r
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
21 19:10:30 David Auger ...a3crg Male Vet
22 19:11:00 Alan Emmott Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
23 19:11:30 Mike Garner ...a3crg Male Vet
24 19:12:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
25 19:12:30 Rodney Smith Wigmore CC Male Vet
26 19:13:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
27 19:13:30 Rachael Lamont Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
28 19:14:00 Johanna Lovell ...a3crg Female Vet
29 19:14:30 Deanna Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
30 19:15:00 Peter Lynk Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
31 19:15:30 Alex Ioannides Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
32 19:16:00 Ollie Mitchell ...a3crg Male Senior
33 19:16:30 Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
34 19:17:00 Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
35 19:17:30 Adam Holleyman Wightlink Wight Mountain Race Team Male Senior
36 19:18:00 Nigel Sign Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 19:18:30 Reinet Maas London Women's Racing CC Female Senior
38 19:19:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
39 19:19:30 Eva Nyirenda ...a3crg Female Senior
40 19:20:00 Robyn Yates Addiscombe CC Female Vet
41 19:20:30 Ant Gritton Sotonia CC Male Senior
42 19:21:00 Paul French Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
43 19:21:30 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
44 19:22:00 Marianne Holt Team Bottrill Female Senior
45 19:22:30 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
46 19:23:00 Deborah Smith Southdown Velo Female Vet
47 19:23:30 Paul Byford Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
48 19:24:00 John Sibley Utag RT Male Vet
49 19:24:30 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
50 19:25:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
51 19:25:30 Jason Gault Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
52 19:26:00 Michael Davey Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
53 19:26:30 Mike Piper Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
54 19:27:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
55 19:27:30 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
56 19:28:00 Kirsty McSeveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
57 19:28:30 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
58 19:29:00 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
59 19:29:30 Bethany Spencer Kettering CC Female Junior
60 19:30:00 Claire Emons Newbury RC Female Vet
61 19:30:30 Ben Briffett Blazing Saddles Male Senior
62 19:31:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
63 19:31:30 Bryce Riglar CC Weymouth Male Senior
64 19:32:00 Erica Fogg Sotonia CC Female Senior
65 19:32:30 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
66 19:33:00 Jennifer George Torelli Female Senior
67 19:33:30 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
68 19:34:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
69 19:34:30 David D Kovacs SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
70 19:35:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
71 19:35:30 David Dalton Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
72 19:36:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
73 19:36:30 Ben Williams i-Team Cyclists Club Male Senior
74 19:37:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
75 19:37:30 Iain Boardman Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
76 19:38:00 James Fawcett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
77 19:38:30 Mark Stafford Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
78 19:39:00 Matt Kuwertz Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
79 19:39:30 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Senior
80 19:40:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior
81 19:40:30 Andy Smith Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
82 19:41:00 Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Vet
83 19:41:30 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
84 19:42:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
85 19:42:30 Howard Shaw Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
86 19:43:00 Jon Puleston-Jones Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
87 19:43:30 Greg Parker CC Weymouth Male Vet
88 19:44:00 Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
89 19:44:30 Jez Ponting Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
90 19:45:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
91 19:45:30 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
92 19:46:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
93 19:46:30 Andrew Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
94 19:47:00 Pat Wright Paceline RT Male Senior
95 19:47:30 Nik Allen Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
96 19:48:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
97 19:48:30 Matthew Parfitt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
98 19:49:00 Gavin Hinxman DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
99 19:49:30 Adam Bidwell Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
100 19:50:00 Gary Chambers NOPINZ Male Senior
Reserve -- Robert Oliver Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Peter Knipe Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Michael Gowan Festival Road Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Robert Pretorius ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Michael Stevens Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Gary Ferrett Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Craig Weston Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet