sotonia cc (sporting) (Road Bikes only)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jul-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: p183
  • Closing Date: 17-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Joffrey Carlier Sotonia CC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Mike Anderson Velo Club Venta Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Tim Mason-hambidge DHCyclesport Cycling Club Male Senior
4 09:04:00 Jason Harrison Sotonia CC Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Nicholas Hale Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Patrick Stumpf Sotonia CC Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Steve Robertson Andover Wheelers Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Keith Loudon Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
9 09:09:00 David Mitchell 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Stephen Shepherd Sotonia CC Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Tom Jojic Sarum Velo Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Elliot Chilton New Forest CC Male Espoir
13 09:13:00 Bob Richardson Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Leon Maidment Sotonia CC Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Tony Hamilton Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Lara Clarke Team Athlete Lab CC Female Senior
17 09:17:00 Matthew Whelan DHCyclesport Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Lizzie Gerard Southdown Velo Female Senior
19 09:19:00 Nicholas Ullett Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Emily Warner 3C Cyclexperience Female Senior
21 09:21:00 Michael Banfield DHCyclesport Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Jon Chapman Sotonia CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Kym Harvey Fareham Wheelers CC Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Ben Butterworth Poole Whs Male Junior
25 09:25:00 Steve Bancroft Sotonia CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 James Wells University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
27 09:27:00 John Pennington Team Athlete Lab CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 John Phillips Sotonia CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Robert Tutt Velo Club Venta Male Vet
30 09:30:00 John Way ...a3crg Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Julian Sheppard New Forest CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Martin Balk 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Philip Godfrey Sotonia CC Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Robert Pretorius ...a3crg Male Vet
35 09:35:00 David West Salisbury Road and Mountain CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Andrew Mayfield Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 William Simmons Christchurch Bicycle Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 James Davenport VTTA (Wessex Group) Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Richard Bradley 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Adrian Watkins Tornado Road Cycling Club Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Stephen Skinner Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Ian Sherin 3C Cyclexperience Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Rick Evans Racing Club Ravenna Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Rupert Silman Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Richard Burch Sotonia CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Callum Dunford Sarum Velo Male Espoir
47 09:47:00 Stewart Ward New Forest CC Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Harry Parsons Sotonia CC Male Espoir
51 09:51:00 Chrissie Slot IRIS Race Team Female Espoir
52 09:52:00 Angela Carpenter ...a3crg Female Vet
53 09:53:00 Marcus Attridge Bike Jockey CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Patrick Brennan ...a3crg Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Male Senior
57 09:57:00 Ed Slot Sotonia CC Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Nick Jones Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Ben Skinner Rule 5 Male Senior