If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk
Start Number | Start Time | Img | Rider | Machine | Club | Classification | Category |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11:01:00 | Andrew Bolton | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Vet | |
2 | 11:02:00 | Bob Wyatt | Road Bike | Seacroft Whs | Open | Vet | |
3 | 11:03:00 | Stuart Weston | Road Bike | York Triathlon RT | Open | Vet | |
4 | 11:04:00 | Ian Galbraith | Road Bike | Drighlington BC | Open | Vet | |
5 | 11:05:00 | Peter Middlebrooke | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Vet | |
6 | 11:06:00 | Martin Byrne | Road Bike | Allterrain road club | Open | Vet | |
7 | 11:07:00 | Lucy Ellmore | Road Bike | Otley CC | Female | Espoir | |
8 | 11:08:00 | Matt Ellmore | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Espoir | |
9 | 11:09:00 | Billy Forsyth | Road Bike | Hopey Bicycle Repairs | Open | Senior | |
10 | 11:10:00 | Oliver Dickson | Road Bike | Thanet RC | Open | Senior | |
11 | 11:11:00 | Oliver George | Road Bike | Team Tor 2000 | KALAS | Open | Senior | |
12 | 11:12:00 | Anna Weaver | Road Bike | Female | Senior | ||
13 | 11:13:00 | Ian Anderson | Road Bike | York Triathlon RT | Open | Vet | |
14 | 11:14:00 | George Radcliffe | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Espoir | |
15 | 11:15:00 | Amy Cuthbertson | Road Bike | Otley CC | Female | Senior | |
16 | 11:16:00 | Alana Prior | Road Bike | Liv CC Halo Films | Female | Senior | |
17 | 11:17:00 | Jihanna Allard | Road Bike | University of Sheffield Cycling Club | Female | Senior | |
18 | 11:18:00 | Karen Taylor | Road Bike | Team Sportslab | Female | Vet | |
19 | 11:19:00 | Nick Addy | Road Bike | Valley Striders Cycling Club | Open | Vet | |
20 | 11:20:00 | Karen Brooks | Road Bike | Team Sportslab | Female | Vet | |
21 | 11:21:00 | Henry Hollyman | Road Bike | Kirklees Cycling Academy | Open | Espoir | |
22 | 11:22:00 | Gemma Hobson | Road Bike | Sussex Nomads CC | Female | Senior | |
23 | 11:23:00 | Robert Senior | Road Bike | Harrogate Nova CC | Open | Vet | |
24 | 11:24:00 | Andrew Johnston | Road Bike | Airedale Olympic | Open | Senior | |
25 | 11:25:00 | James Wordsworth | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Espoir | |
26 | 11:26:00 | Sam Ward | Road Bike | Otley CC | Open | Senior | |
27 | 11:27:00 | Sam Leng | Road Bike | Manilla Cycling | Open | Senior | |
28 | 11:28:00 | Paul Smith | Road Bike | Huddersfield Star Whs | Open | Vet | |
29 | 11:29:00 | James Wakefield | Road Bike | Huddersfield Star Whs | Open | Vet | |
30 | 11:30:00 | Emily Middlebrooke | Road Bike | Otley CC | Female | Junior | |
31 | 11:31:00 | Ben Heywood | Road Bike | Transition Race Team | Open | Senior | |
32 | 11:32:00 | Freddie Jagger | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
33 | 11:33:00 | Mark Jagger | Road Bike | Harrogate Nova CC | Open | Senior | |
34 | 11:34:00 | Huw Spacey | Road Bike | Harrogate Nova CC | Open | Vet | |
35 | 11:35:00 | Mitch Russell | Road Bike | Clwb Beicio Egni Eryri | Open | Senior | |
36 | 11:36:00 | Jessica Evans | Road Bike | ASSOS Speed Club UK | Female | Senior | |
37 | 11:37:00 | Lee Carter | Road Bike | Ribble Valley C&RC | Open | Senior | |
38 | 11:38:00 | Michael Harris | Road Bike | HD Revolutions | Open | Senior | |
39 | 11:39:00 | Rick Bailey | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
40 | 11:40:00 | Dominic Cordner | Road Bike | Deeside Thistle CC | Open | Senior | |
41 | 11:41:00 | Patrick Clark | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
42 | 11:42:00 | Jacob Vezey | Road Bike | Harrogate Nova CC | Open | Senior | |
43 | 11:43:00 | Matthew Atkinson | Road Bike | Velo Club Cumbria | Open | Senior | |
44 | 11:44:00 | Andrew Feather | Road Bike | Saint Piran | Open | Senior | |
45 | 11:45:00 | Kieran Savage | Road Bike | Team Lifting Gear Products | Open | Senior | |
46 | 11:46:00 | Dan Evans | Road Bike | ASSOS Speed Club UK | Open | Senior |