Harrogate Nova CC (YCF Points Series)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Mar-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: v226
  • Closing Date: 13-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 14:05:00 Maria Mulleady Team Swift Female Senior
6 14:06:00 Louise Scupham Team Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le Velo Female Espoir
7 14:07:00 Sandra Burrows Vive Le Velo Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Ala Whitehead Rockingham CC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Madeline Moore TORQ Performance Female Senior
11 14:11:00 Claire Jessop Otley CC Female Vet
12 14:12:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Lorna Potter Seacroft Whs Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Kirsty Bramley Team Swift Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Christopher Mawer Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Richard Walker Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Tobias Edwards Huddersfield Star Whs Male Espoir
18 14:18:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Mike Dalton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Mark Johnson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Richard Bellerby Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Gary Murfin VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Graeme Carter Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Roger Bromiley Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Richard Durham Settle Wheelers Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Kevin Melia VC Bradford Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Steve Burrows Vive Le Velo Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Stu Sklinar Albarosa CC Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Robert Senior Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Mark Morris Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Richard Hey Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Sam Leng Malton Whs Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Ian Brown Seacroft Whs Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Mark Haynes Cyclesense CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Paul Brierley Huddersfield RC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Adam Cockroft Albarosa CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Garreth Bruff Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Adrian Stott Jackpot Racing Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Liam Golton Selby CC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 John Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Gary Hunt Adept Cycling Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Dan Evans Adept Cycling Male Vet
53 14:53:00 John Eric Potter Bridlington CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Chris Harris Holmfirth C C Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Stu Wood Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 David Lacy Airedale Olympic Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Grant Whiteside Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Male Vet
63 15:03:00 David Leckenby Ilkley CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Nick Rogers Team Swift Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Gray Walker Richmond CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Paul Heggie Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Simon Wright York Cycleworks Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Richard Dean CYCLOMANIA Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Stephen Ayres Bronte Whs Male Senior
75 15:15:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Chris Goode Yorkshire Coast Clarion CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Philip Graves NOPINZ Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Simon Beldon Team Bottrill Male Vet