Iceni Velo

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-18
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/3a
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Jay Keenan Iceni Velo Male Senior
2 16:02:00 Jonny Hawes Great Yarmouth C C Male Senior
3 16:03:00 Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male Vet
4 16:04:00 Ron Back West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
5 16:05:00 David Crisp 3T-RACING Male Vet
6 16:06:00 Paul Hayward VC Baracchi Male Senior
7 16:07:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
8 16:08:00 Matthew Peck Ipswich BC Male Senior
9 16:09:00 Steve Stringer D A P Cycling Club Male Vet
10 16:10:00 Andy Proffitt Ipswich BC Male Vet
11 16:11:00 Neil Empson Anglia Velo Male Senior
12 16:12:00 Adam Cross CC Breckland Male Senior
13 16:13:00 James Walsgrove Ride Harder Male Senior
14 16:14:00 Owen Bannister Stowmarket & District CC Male Senior
15 16:15:00 Colin Lizieri Cambridge CC Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Stuart Morgan Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Vet
17 16:17:00 Will Shepherd Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
18 16:18:00 Martin Pyne Anglia Velo Male Vet
19 16:19:00 Brian Carr Great Yarmouth C C Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Richard Carrington West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
21 16:21:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Espoir
22 16:22:00 Joe Empson Anglia Velo Male Vet
23 16:23:00 Luke Hurst Ashtons Legal Cycling Club Male Senior
24 16:24:00 Michael Fry Glendene CC Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Damon Day CC Sudbury Male Vet
26 16:26:00 Oliver Cozens Norwich A B C Male Senior
27 16:27:00 Patrick Charlton Wolsey RC Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Alan Hale Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
29 16:29:00 Colin Harris CC Sudbury Male Vet
30 16:30:00 Matt O'Brien Plomesgate CC Male Vet
31 16:31:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
32 16:32:00 Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male Vet
33 16:33:00 Mark Lloyd 3T-RACING Male Vet
34 16:34:00 John Swanbury VC Baracchi Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Nick Partridge Plomesgate CC Male Vet
36 16:36:00 Sam Proctor Ride Harder Male Senior
37 16:37:00 Neil Stevens Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
38 16:38:00 Brian Davies Anglia Velo Male Vet
39 16:39:00 David Fenn CC Sudbury Male Vet
40 16:40:00 Jason Bouttell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
41 16:41:00 Steven Neill Kings Lynn CC Male Vet
42 16:42:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
43 16:43:00 Thomas Carroll CC Breckland Male Senior
44 16:44:00 Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male Vet
45 16:45:00 Jim Boyle Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Lee Garrod Sole Bay Cycle Sport Male Vet
47 16:47:00 Mark Farrow Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
48 16:48:00 Trevor Caley Plomesgate CC Male Vet
49 16:49:00 Andrew Vaughan Bonito Squadra Corse Male Vet
51 16:51:00 Sarah Senderski Team Bottrill Female Senior
52 16:52:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
53 16:53:00 Julia Wardley-Kershaw St Ives CC Female Espoir
54 16:54:00 Jenny Anderson Great Yarmouth C C Female Vet
55 16:55:00 Steph Russell Team Bottrill Female Senior
56 16:56:00 Amanda Mallett Plomesgate CC Female Vet
57 16:57:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
58 16:58:00 Denise Hurren Sole Bay Cycle Sport Female Vet