Ely & District CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jun-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: b10/1r
  • Closing Date: 29-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 09:05:00 Darran Bennett Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Jon Talbot Wisbech Whs Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Mark Smart VC Norwich Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Trevor Roberts Wolsey RC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Linda Hones Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
10 09:10:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Ben Keeley Team Velovelocity Male Senior
12 09:12:00 James Dynes Cambridge CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 David Halliday Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Jamie Richards Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Espoir
15 09:15:00 Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Wendy Gooding Team Bottrill Female Vet
18 09:18:00 Denese Hallahan Wisbech Whs Female Vet
19 09:19:00 Alex Cooper West Suffolk Wheelers Male Juvenile
20 09:20:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Martin Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Gary Smith Team Velovelocity Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Jennifer Smart VC Norwich Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Alison Holmes Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Jorge Vieira Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Andrew Knowles North Norfolk Whs Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Maxine Lane Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Vet
29 09:29:00 Oscar Barter Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Juvenile
30 09:30:00 Daniel Bloy Team Velovelocity Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Kieran Brady SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Jordan Black Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Espoir
34 09:34:00 Peter Beard Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Derek Ricketts Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
37 09:37:00 John Bradbury CC Sudbury Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Emma Taylor Stowmarket & District CC Female Senior
39 09:39:00 Jonathan Polley Histon & Impington Bicycle Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Ben Stancombe Team Velovelocity Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
42 09:42:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Nicholas Webber Hadleigh Cycling Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 David Cordner Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 David Procter Team Velovelocity Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Steve Cave Plomesgate CC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Adrian Pettitt Stowmarket & District CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Kay Burgess Kings Lynn CC Female Vet
49 09:49:00 Kerry Tate Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club Female Senior
50 09:50:00 Matthew Senter Team Velovelocity Male Senior