Farnborough & Camberley CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Dec-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 27-Nov-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 10:06:00 Vernon Schutte Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Ryan Sheppard G.S. Henley Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Roger Hutchings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
9 10:09:00 John Edward Charles Stepney Antelope Racing Team Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 John Mccormack Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Kirsty Mcseveney Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
13 10:13:00 Mike Anderson Velo Club Venta Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Gemma Freeman Brighton Triathlon Club Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Michael Cope Kettering CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Fidel Gonzalez South Western Road Club/Evans Cycles Male Vet
18 10:18:00 John Allen Redmon CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Andy Langdown Blazing Saddles Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Adrian Blacker Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Stuart Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Roger Chapman Farnham RC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
25 10:25:00 Julian Lockwood Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Marco Forgione 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Lara Taylor Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
29 10:29:00 Suzanne Shaw Kingston Phoenix RC Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Charles Mitchell ...a3crg Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 David Greenwood Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Callum Pike Mullins Cycling Club Hackney Male Junior
34 10:34:00 David Eccles Redmon CC Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Steve Legg ...a3crg Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Iain Cotton Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Thierry Huser Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Nick Wilson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Dave Dent GS Stella Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Dean Hendry Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Mike Piper PMR Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Aran Stanton Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Vince Freeman Brighton Triathlon Club Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Simon Kidd Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
51 10:51:00 David Triska Team Bottrill Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Mark Capocci Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 James Cheeseman Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Ben Williams i-Team Cyclists Club Male Espoir
56 10:56:00 Richard Moore Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
57 10:57:00 David Marshall Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Peter Owen Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Paul Coxe Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Ken Buckley Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Conor Boyle Woking Cycle Club Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Luke Stratford Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Michael Harrison North Hampshire RC Male Vet
68 11:08:00 David England Crabwood CC Male Vet
69 11:09:00 Andrew Last Trinity Cycling Team Male Senior
70 11:10:00 Gavin Hinxman DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
71 11:11:00 Ben Houston Spokes BPC Racing Male Vet
72 11:12:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
73 11:13:00 Jon Frost Redmon CC Male Vet
74 11:14:00 Mark Pritchard Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
75 11:15:00 Christopher Hall Spokes BPC Racing Male Senior
76 11:16:00 Roderick Macfadyen Reading CC Male Vet
77 11:17:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
78 11:18:00 Luke Seal NFTO Male Senior
79 11:19:00 David Percival Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
80 11:20:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 11:21:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
82 11:22:00 Jason Davies Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
83 11:23:00 David Mason Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
84 11:24:00 Michael Nagi Wokingham Cycling Club Male Senior
85 11:25:00 Neil Mackley Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet