Reading Cycling Club (2-stage hill climb)(10:00 & 11:00)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Sep-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: hhc012/hhc005
  • Closing Date: 11-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Stewart House Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Freddie Mitchell VC de Londres Male Junior
3 10:03:00 Alex Ferri VC de Londres Male Junior
4 10:04:00 Oscar Clark Palmer Park Velo Male Junior
5 10:05:00 Luca D'arcy Willett Zappi Racing Team Male Junior
6 10:06:00 Theo Tadros trainSharp Male Junior
7 10:07:00 Hannah Wylie Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
8 10:08:00 Cliodhna Kennedy Reading CC Female Senior
9 10:09:00 Christina Gustafson Reading CC Female Vet
10 10:10:00 Gemma Hobson Sussex Nomads CC Female Senior
11 10:11:00 Anabell Orenz North Cotswold CC Female Senior
12 10:12:00 Jacintha Hamilton-love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
13 10:13:00 Tim Maundrell Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Roger Crouch Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Calum Baugh Reading CC Male Senior
16 10:16:00 Luke Woolfson G.S. Henley Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Thomas Perren Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Christopher Sayer Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Steven Burton Aylesbury CC Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Matt Meek West Suffolk Wheelers Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Alex Byrne-smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Ben Wilson Andover Wheelers Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Blake Gravenor Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
24 10:24:00 James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
25 10:25:00 Matt Harris ...a3crg Male Senior
26 10:26:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Giles Prentice G.S. Henley Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Thomas Mead-herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
30 10:30:00 Rory Wells VC 10 Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Jonathan Groves Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Danny Lake Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Peter Cowan Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Ian Middleton Espresso Library Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Jonathan Sutcliffe Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Jack Luke BikeRadar Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
38 10:38:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Richard Mcshee Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Reuben Bakker-dyos BikeRadar Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Tom Fricker Farnham RC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 David Fellows Solihull CC Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Joshua Aiken Pedal Power Cycles Ipswich Male Senior
45 10:45:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Andrew Feather BCR Racing Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Oliver Bridgewood JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Matt Melville Cycle Club Basingstoke Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Scott Nielsen Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
50 10:50:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Jon Saunders Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Oliver Mytton Verulam CC Male Senior
53 10:53:00 Thomas Willan East London Velo Male Senior
54 10:54:00 Mark Shepherd Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Ryan Kenworthy LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Espoir
56 10:56:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
57 10:57:00 Jonathan Shubert Arctic Tacx RT Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Peter Tadros trainSharp Male Vet
59 10:59:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
60 11:00:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Adam Kenway VITUS PRO CYCLING Powered by BROTHER UK Male Senior
62 11:02:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
63 11:03:00 James Hayward Woolwich CC Male Senior