Didcot Phoenix Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Aug-18
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/17r
  • Closing Date: 07-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Kristen Lovelock Cowley Road Condors CC Female Vet
2 16:02:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
3 16:03:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
4 16:04:00 Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male Vet
5 16:05:00 Alison Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Female Vet
6 16:06:00 Andrew Pollard Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
7 16:07:00 Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
8 16:08:00 Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male Vet
9 16:09:00 Zoe Preston Oxonian CC Female Vet
10 16:10:00 Carlo Toledo Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
11 16:11:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
12 16:12:00 Keith Barcock Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
13 16:13:00 Samantha Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
14 16:14:00 Simon McGowan Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
15 16:15:00 John Pinfold Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
17 16:17:00 Rose McGovern Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
18 16:18:00 Tom Burnley Thames Velo Male Senior
19 16:19:00 Karen Whyte VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Female Vet
20 16:20:00 Graham Winstone Oxonian CC Male Vet
21 16:21:00 Elliott Rooney Oxford Tri Club Male Senior
22 16:22:00 Adam Quilter Aylesbury CC Male Vet
23 16:23:00 Paul Plaskitt Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
24 16:24:00 Jef Outhwaite Stourbridge CC Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
26 16:26:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
27 16:27:00 Stephen Messenger Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Carl Bond Kenton RC Male Vet
29 16:29:00 Stephen Haynes Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
30 16:30:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
31 16:31:00 Sam Wootton Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
32 16:32:00 Frank Kilsby Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
33 16:33:00 David Hanson Oxonian CC Male Vet
34 16:34:00 Paul Demicoli Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
36 16:36:00 Frazier Carr SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
37 16:37:00 Tim Maundrell Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
38 16:38:00 Martin Attwood Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
39 16:39:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
40 16:40:00 Andrew Morgan Tri20 Triathlon Club Male Vet
41 16:41:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
42 16:42:00 Dave Johnson Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
43 16:43:00 Ian Potts Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
44 16:44:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
45 16:45:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Nick Parris G.S. Henley Male Vet
47 16:47:00 Reza Gorjestani Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
48 16:48:00 Rad Hart-George Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
49 16:49:00 Jamie Noel Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
50 16:50:00 Ollie Taylor Flamme Rouge Cycling Team Male Senior
51 16:51:00 Arja Scarsbrook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
52 16:52:00 Christopher Edginton Male Vet
53 16:53:00 Kate Bradley Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
54 16:54:00 David Holland Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
55 16:55:00 Peter Fry Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
56 16:56:00 Peter Oliver Male Vet
57 16:57:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
58 16:58:00 Greg Fitzek Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
59 16:59:00 Jared Jedynowicz Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
60 17:00:00 Tony Ball Team Swift Male Vet
61 17:01:00 Nicholas Cosgreave Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Vet
62 17:02:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
63 17:03:00 Helen Roby Spirit Cycling Club Female Vet
64 17:04:00 Alexander Donger Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
65 17:05:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
66 17:06:00 Harry Kirby Bicester Millennium CC Male Junior
67 17:07:00 Kevin Hurley Newbury RC Male Vet
68 17:08:00 Martin Stanley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
69 17:09:00 Nigel Brown Newbury RC Male Vet
70 17:10:00 James Barlow Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
71 17:11:00 Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
72 17:12:00 Gregory Woodford Reading CC Male Vet
73 17:13:00 Paul James VTTA West Group Male Vet
74 17:14:00 Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
75 17:15:00 David Barry sportfagley Male Vet
76 17:16:00 Howard Waller Python RT Male Vet
77 17:17:00 Adam Whitfield Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
78 17:18:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
79 17:19:00 Aimee Jones Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
80 17:20:00 Andy Court Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
81 17:21:00 Stuart Gourley Radeon-Cycology RT Male Senior
82 17:22:00 Matthew Rowley Oxonian CC Male Vet
83 17:23:00 Simon Evans Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
84 17:24:00 Alex Bradley Oxford University CC Male Senior
85 17:25:00 Anna Woodcock Oxonian CC Female Senior
86 17:26:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
87 17:27:00 James Hunt Oxonian CC Male Vet
88 17:28:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
89 17:29:00 Adam Charleston Hillingdon Slipstreamers Male Junior
90 17:30:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
91 17:31:00 Darren Milligan Abingdon Race Team Male Senior
92 17:32:00 Tim Beaven Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
93 17:33:00 Jorj James Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
94 17:34:00 Ian Greenstreet AeroCoach Male Vet
95 17:35:00 Nick Marks CC London Male Vet
96 17:36:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
97 17:37:00 Rory Finch G.S. Henley Male Espoir
98 17:38:00 Timothy Allen SPIRIT TIFOSI RT Male Senior
99 17:39:00 Adrian Feek Bath Road Club Male Vet
100 17:40:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
101 17:41:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
102 17:42:00 Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male Senior
103 17:43:00 Tony Flynn Willesden CC Male Vet
104 17:44:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
105 17:45:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
106 17:46:00 Tim Cartwright Newbury RC Male Senior