Team Swift 10 - League event 3

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v718
  • Closing Date: 18-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Joel Wainman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Keith Murray Ferryhill Whs Male
n/a n/a Scott Burns Male Senior
n/a n/a Simon Beldon Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Benjamin Harvey Birdwell Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Blair Buss Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Joey Walker Male
n/a n/a Nigel Goscinski Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Nick Frewin Male
n/a n/a Andre Dyason Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Lee Cairns Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Greg Lewis Male
n/a n/a Anthony Gill Male
n/a n/a Gavin Hinxman Male
n/a n/a Steven Gore-browne Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Dave Betts Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Alan Dawson Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a John Brearley Cottingham Coureurs Male
n/a n/a James Clovis Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Dave Robinson Male
n/a n/a Stephen Mooring Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Callaghan Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Tom Winn Male
n/a n/a Nick Rogers Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Howles Male
n/a n/a Norman Griffin Male
n/a n/a Neil Cleminshaw Male
n/a n/a Gary Bates Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Gary Rhodes Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Tony Boardman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Dave Hudson Male
n/a n/a Peter Fielding Smith Male
n/a n/a Steve Gelder Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male
n/a n/a Andrew Vaughan Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Derek Roe Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Nigel Warnes Male
n/a n/a Ian Mortimer Male
n/a n/a Brian Stephenson Male
n/a n/a Nick Hanson Seacroft Whs Male
n/a n/a Tony Keyworth Male
n/a n/a Graham Huck Male
n/a n/a Ian Galbraith Male
n/a n/a Andrew Clovis Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Graham Varley Male
n/a n/a Mike Williams Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mark Philipson Male
n/a n/a Phil Hurt Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Amira Mellor (w) Paul Milnes Cycles Male
n/a n/a Dave Fitzpatrick Male
n/a n/a Louise Scupham (w) Male Espoir
n/a n/a Walter Wilkinson Male
n/a n/a Peter Stirk Male
n/a n/a Mike Shacklock Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tony Washbrook Male
n/a n/a Rik Walkner Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Andrew Lee Wetherby Whs Male
n/a n/a Josh Dunham Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Peter Macklam Leeds St Christophers Male
n/a n/a Rachael Mellor (w) Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a Alan Gay Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Dave Jenkinson Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Sharon Clifford (w) Male
n/a n/a Gary Brearley Male
n/a n/a Brian Rose Brough Whs Male
n/a n/a Richard Guymer Male
n/a n/a Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male
n/a n/a Cheryl Trueman (w) Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Martin Whiteley Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Gill Henshaw (w) Male
n/a n/a Mickie Hornby (w) Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Arthur Thackray Team Swift Male
n/a n/a John Martin Male
n/a n/a Mike Smith Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Jon Surtees Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Rob Townsend Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Denise Bayliss (w) Male
n/a n/a Andy Jackson Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Thaxter Huddersfield Star Whs Male
n/a n/a Michael Ellerton Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Abby Mae Parkinson(w) Male
n/a n/a Mick Storey Male
n/a n/a Fiona Beard (w) Male
n/a n/a Dave Percival Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Alan Steward Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Steve Mccall Huddersfield Star Whs Male