High Wycombe Cycling Club (Entries Close: 6-05-18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/2
  • Closing Date: 08-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
27 07:27:00 Philip Porteous High Wycombe CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Robert Royle-evatt Addiscombe CC Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Sally White High Wycombe CC Female Vet
30 07:30:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Alex Bradley Oxford University CC Male Senior
32 07:32:00 David Newman Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
33 07:33:00 Nigel Swift Verulam CC Male Vet
34 07:34:00 John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Nic Stevenson Westerley Cycling Club Male Senior
36 07:36:00 Harri James Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
37 07:37:00 Chris Jolliffe Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Frank Proud Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Simon Bowler AS Test Team Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Peter Caro Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
47 07:47:00 Nick Clarke Lovelo Cycle Works Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Emily Mcloughlin Didcot Phoenix CC Female Senior
49 07:49:00 Gillian Morgan Westerley Cycling Club Female Vet
50 07:50:00 Malcolm Rose Oxonian CC Male Vet
51 07:51:00 Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Jonathan Peters Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
53 07:53:00 Peter Lavery Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Geoffrey Hewett Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
56 07:56:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Oliver Wright Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
58 07:58:00 David Haggart De Laune CC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Mhairi Smith Total Tri Training Female Vet
60 08:00:00 Russ Danckert Army Cycling Male Senior
61 08:01:00 Jim Curry Minuteman CC Male Vet
62 08:02:00 Jack Steven East London Velo Male Senior
63 08:03:00 Mark Jervis Watford Velo Sport Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Phil Crouch High Wycombe CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 Andrew Martin Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
66 08:06:00 Katie Crowe Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
67 08:07:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Jeremy Ball Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
71 08:11:00 Tim Childs Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Stan Nwaka Verulam CC Male Vet
74 08:14:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
75 08:15:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Tom Chandler Velolife Male Espoir
77 08:17:00 Simon Smith Shutt Ridley RT Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Paul Allday Fairly United Cycling Team Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Simon Jones CC London Male Vet
80 08:20:00 Chris Boddy Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
81 08:21:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Anastasia Bowler AS Test Team Female Espoir
83 08:23:00 Dan Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Martin Mason Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Ollie Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
86 08:26:00 Simon Amies Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Nigel Croxford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
88 08:28:00 Richard Woodward East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Allison Kaye Verulam CC Female Vet
90 08:30:00 Hadyn James Velolife Male Senior
91 08:31:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
92 08:32:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
93 08:33:00 Doug Bentall Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
94 08:34:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
95 08:35:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
96 08:36:00 John Sullivan Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
97 08:37:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
98 08:38:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
99 08:39:00 Trevor Watson Bossard Whs Male Vet
100 08:40:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet
101 08:41:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
102 08:42:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
103 08:43:00 Neil Hughes-hutchings Morden CRC Male Senior
104 08:44:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
105 08:45:00 Jon Elliott Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
106 08:46:00 Henry Latimer Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
107 08:47:00 Michael Garvey High Wycombe CC Male Vet
108 08:48:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
109 08:49:00 Richard King High Wycombe CC Male Vet
110 08:50:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
111 08:51:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
112 08:52:00 Martin Stanley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
113 08:53:00 Simon Mitchell Horsham Cycling Male Vet
114 08:54:00 Andrew Pollard Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
115 08:55:00 Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male Vet
116 08:56:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
117 08:57:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
118 08:58:00 Anthony Newland Bossard Whs Male Vet
119 08:59:00 Edward James VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
120 09:00:00 Chris Bartley AS Test Team Male Senior