Chelmer CC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Jun-14
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e9/25
  • Closing Date: 15-Jun-14 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Russell Hampton Team Athlon Sport - Cloudnine Telecoms Male
n/a n/a Rhys Howells Richardsons-Trek RT Male
n/a n/a David McGaw Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC Male
n/a n/a Roger Maidment East London Velo Male Vet
n/a n/a James Cook Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Niall Digby Male
n/a n/a Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Timothy Wood Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Adrian Manley Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick White East London Velo Male Vet
n/a n/a Craig Chappell East London Velo Male
n/a n/a Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Tibbetts Ford CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Smith Redbridge CC Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Webber Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male
n/a n/a Julia Freeman (W) Easterley Road Club Male
n/a n/a David Harding Team Athlon Sport - Cloudnine Telecoms Male Senior
n/a n/a Jerome Manson Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Harding Team Athlon Sport - Cloudnine Telecoms Male
n/a n/a Andrew Shaw Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a David Martin Becontree Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Robert Wood Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Ginger Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Marc Robinson Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Kemp Redbridge CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Pete Newell Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Bob Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
n/a n/a Caroline Guest (W) Ford CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Darragh Male
n/a n/a Andrew Turnock Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a David Howes Male Vet
n/a n/a Gary Tyrrell Becontree Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Deville East London Triathletes Male
n/a n/a Colin Doe Ford CC Male
n/a n/a Jack Steven East London Velo Male
n/a n/a Keith Dalton Ford CC Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Haigh Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Giselle Devlin (W) Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Bill Collins Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Julie Baker (W) Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Payne Ford CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Bullen Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Debra Peck (W) Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Orrin Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Will Weichhart Becontree Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Douglas Williams Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Sarah Brook (W) VC de Londres Male
n/a n/a Adam Bishop Lea Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Bob Brabbins Male
n/a n/a Gary Lane Hainault RC Male
n/a n/a Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male
n/a n/a James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Foster Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Holmes (W) Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Armin Hersch Male
n/a n/a Molly Cooper (W) East London Triathletes Male
n/a n/a Colin White Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Cathy Wood (W) Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Reade VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male