RTTC National Team Time Trial Championship (Blaydon CC)(Fee per rider)(Entries close 25/07/18)(150 Riders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Aug-18
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 33 Miles
  • Course: M30
  • Closing Date: 25-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:30:00 Steven Craggs Blaydon CC Male Senior
2 07:30:00 Justin Ramel Blaydon CC Male Vet
3 07:30:00 Julian Macbride Blaydon CC Male Senior
4 07:33:00 Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
5 07:33:00 Jonathon Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
6 07:33:00 Elizabeth Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Female Senior
7 07:36:00 Jock Bolam Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
8 07:36:00 Phil Hall Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
9 07:36:00 Ian Simon Breeze Bikes RT Male Vet
10 07:39:00 Christopher Beaty Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
11 07:39:00 Philip Kennell Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
12 07:39:00 Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
13 07:42:00 Ian Dick Derwentside CC Male Senior
14 07:42:00 Scott Mccance Derwentside CC Male Senior
15 07:42:00 Michael Todd Derwentside CC Male Senior
16 07:45:00 Craig Horseman Beacon Wheelers Male Vet
17 07:45:00 Matthew Atkinson Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
18 07:45:00 Russell Mclean Beacon Wheelers Male Senior
19 07:48:00 Paul Myers Cramlington CC Male Vet
20 07:48:00 Mark Atkinson Cramlington CC Male Senior
21 07:48:00 Adam Wilson Cramlington CC Male Senior
22 07:51:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
23 07:51:00 Jack Rutland Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
24 07:51:00 Sam Wedgwood Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
Reserve Adam Harris Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
25 07:54:00 Graham Crammond Physiohaus Health and Performance Male Senior
26 07:54:00 John Dennis Physiohaus Health and Performance Male Vet
27 07:54:00 Paul Bernardelli Physiohaus Health and Performance Male Vet
28 07:57:00 Collin Humphrey Derwentside CC Male Vet
29 07:57:00 Simon Emsley Derwentside CC Male Vet
30 07:57:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
Reserve David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
31 08:00:00 Sophie Barnes Army Cycling Female Espoir
32 08:00:00 Libby Danckert Army Cycling Female Senior
33 08:00:00 Fran Derbyshire Army Cycling Female Senior
34 08:03:00 Sarah Lewthwaite Team Sportslab Female Vet
35 08:03:00 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Female Vet
36 08:03:00 Karen Brooks Team Sportslab Female Vet
Reserve -- Sarah Hulme Team Sportslab Female Senior
37 08:06:00 Gemma Hutchins Blaydon CC Female Senior
38 08:06:00 Joanne Rea Blaydon CC Female Senior
39 08:06:00 Angela Mcgurk Blaydon CC Female Senior
Reserve -- Sara Cummings Blaydon CC Female Vet
40 08:09:00 Sue Mcfarlane Army Cycling Female Senior
41 08:09:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
42 08:09:00 Danielle Gloyn Army Cycling Female Senior
Reserve Sophie Barnes Army Cycling Female Espoir
43 08:12:00 Elizabeth Pressage Velo Club Venta Female Senior
44 08:12:00 Laura Fenwick Velo Club Venta Female Senior
45 08:12:00 Ashia Fenwick Velo Club Venta Female Senior
46 08:15:00 Kirsty Bramley Team Swift Female Vet
47 08:15:00 Fiona Sharp Team Swift Female Senior
48 08:15:00 Gemma Frost Team Swift Female Senior
49 08:18:00 Ross Walton GS Metro Male Senior
50 08:18:00 Ali Bailey GS Metro Male Senior
51 08:18:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
52 08:21:00 Nick Tarmey Velo Club Venta Male Vet
53 08:21:00 James Fox Velo Club Venta Male Senior
54 08:21:00 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Male Senior
Reserve -- Owen Lewis Velo Club Venta Male Espoir
55 08:24:00 Lewis Timmins Team Swift Male Senior
56 08:24:00 Richard Sharp Team Swift Male Senior
57 08:24:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
Reserve -- Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
58 08:27:00 Danny Grieves GS Metro Male Senior
59 08:27:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Espoir
60 08:27:00 Thomas Prentice GS Metro Male Junior
61 08:30:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
62 08:30:00 John Lucock Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
63 08:30:00 David Ellis Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
64 08:33:00 Tom Ward University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
65 08:33:00 Joe Perkins University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
66 08:33:00 William Perrett University of Derby Cycling Club Male Senior
67 08:36:00 Felix Barker Cambridge University CC Male Senior
68 08:36:00 Sebastian Dickson Cambridge University CC Male Senior
69 08:36:00 John Mulvey Cambridge University CC Male Senior
70 08:39:00 Peter Watson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
71 08:39:00 Steve Smales Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
72 08:39:00 Duncan Mullier Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Craig Stevenson Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
73 08:42:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Espoir
74 08:42:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior
75 08:42:00 James Rix Team Bottrill Male Vet
76 08:45:00 Dan Bigham Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
77 08:45:00 John Archibald Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
78 08:45:00 Simon Wilson Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior
Reserve -- David Hewett Ribble Pro Cycling Male Senior