vtta (kent group)(all ages)(kent group champs)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Jul-18
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: q10/30
  • Closing Date: 19-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Andrew McCall Thanet RC Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Debbie Percival Kent Velo Girls/Boys Female Vet
3 07:03:00 Dave Mastin Thanet RC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Colin Record Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Stephen Tierney Team Bottrill Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Martin Jones Gemini BC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Nicholas Scott Thanet RC Male Senior
8 07:08:00 Robert Philbrook Wigmore CC Male Vet
9 07:09:00 Susan Walbrook Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
10 07:10:00 Paul Smith VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Phil Booth Medway Velo Club Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Matthew Hall Thanet RC Male Senior
14 07:14:00 Paul Kelk Thanet RC Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Allan Ng Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
17 07:17:00 Mark Palmer Thanet RC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Steven Melia-Chamberlain Medway Velo Club Male Senior
19 07:19:00 Stephanie Waters San Fairy Ann CC Female Senior
20 07:20:00 Lee Buckman Ashford Whs Male Vet
21 07:21:00 Danny Frost Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Colin Robinson Thanet RC Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Lee Kingston Medway Velo Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Michael Daniels Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Tim Kingston GS Invicta - Eye Level Optical- Herbert Cycles Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Shawn Manning Thanet RC Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Christopher Bax PMR Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Nicola Goodban Thanet RC Female Vet
29 07:29:00 John Longbottom San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Vet
31 07:31:00 Sam Day CS Grupetto Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Jeremy Saynor PMR Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Neal Watson 7Oaks Tri Club Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Jennifer Fearn Thanet RC Female Vet
35 07:35:00 John Osborn Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Mark Hill VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Steve Jezzard PMR Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Tracy Wilkinson-Begg Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
39 07:39:00 Dave Holmes Thanet RC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Mark Baker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Pete Elms VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Stephen Wilkinson Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Andy MacPherson VC Deal Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Mike Perry Thanet RC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Gary Record West Kent RC Male Senior
46 07:46:00 Mike Kirkness Thanet RC Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
48 07:48:00 George Bussey Thanet RC Male Espoir
49 07:49:00 Graham Strugnell Kassei CC TeknoFuel Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Lee Metson Gemini BC Male Senior
51 07:51:00 Adrian Hawkins Thanet RC Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Mj (Gosia) Cyganowska Rapha Cycling Club Female Senior
53 07:53:00 David MacKey Medway Velo Club Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Paul Simon Griffiths Thanet RC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Dan Martin University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
56 07:56:00 Steven Smith Medway Velo Club Male Vet
57 07:57:00 Charmaine Pullen Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
58 07:58:00 Gary Ricks Woolwich CC Male Vet
59 07:59:00 Edward Piper-Brown Thanet RC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Oliver Robinson Team Wiggins Male Espoir
61 08:01:00 Rory Hopcraft MedwayTri Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Nathan Wood Sheppey Velo Male Senior
63 08:03:00 Michael Morris CC Bexley Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Malcolm Adams De Laune CC Male Vet
65 08:05:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
66 08:06:00 Sarah-Anne Lucas Folkestone Velo Club Female Vet
67 08:07:00 Andy Burrows Thanet RC Male Vet
68 08:08:00 David Barnes Gravesend CC Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Mark Starbuck CC Bexley Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Andrew Meilak VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Paul Kirkness Thanet RC Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Matt Nunn Medway Velo Club Male Senior
74 08:14:00 Peter Huckstep Thanet RC Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Colin Ashcroft West Kent RC Male Vet