Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Apr-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: r30/5
  • Closing Date: 03-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 09:07:00 Darren Conway Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
8 09:08:00 Rhys Owen Ride Bike Wales Male Senior
9 09:09:00 David Hill Team NBCC Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Garry Shephard Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Karl Burnell Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Tomos Jones West Wales Cycle Racing Team Male Junior
13 09:13:00 Mark Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Brian Russell Velo Teifi Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Mark Phillips Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Edward Malarczyk Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Nigel Pitt Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Richard Hallett Velo Teifi Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Andrew Martin Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Dylan Evans Velo Teifi Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Graham Dunn Velo Teifi Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Carol Bridge Rhondda Triathlon Club Female Senior
23 09:23:00 Antony Dunham Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Tim Strang Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Richard Beech Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Rhys Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Senior
27 09:27:00 Steven Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Huw Morgan Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Peter Hollins Chester Triathlon Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Geoff Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Andrew Rees Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Stuart Howe Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Kevin Bessant Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Phillip Turner Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Philip Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Dominic Norcross Team NBCC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Richard Coomer Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Nathan Miles Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Michelle Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Female Vet
43 09:43:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Robert Lucas Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Emyr Griffiths Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Gareth Ryan Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Lawrence Cronk Team CRANC Male Senior
49 09:49:00 Danielle Flawn Cycle Specific Female Senior
50 09:50:00 John Regan Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
51 09:51:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Jason Roberts Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Guy Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Chris Jones Elite Cycling Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Joe Beech Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Andrew Evans Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Alex John Cycle Specific Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Robert Hall Cycle Specific Male Senior
59 09:59:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Christopher Holman Team Bottrill Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Chris Fairclough Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
62 10:02:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Kyle Wheeler Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
64 10:04:00 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Oliver Simon Team NBCC Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Simon Davies Milford Tritons Cycling Club Male Vet
68 10:08:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Stephen Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
70 10:10:00 Philip Tucker Cycle Specific Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Gary Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Diccon Hill Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Neil Gregory Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Chris Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
77 10:17:00 David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Kieron Davies DRAG2ZERO Male Senior