Bynea CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Jun-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: R50/3c
  • Closing Date: 29-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 09:07:00 Robert Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Dorian Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Eric Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Dean Ware Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Rachael Parkinson Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
12 09:12:00 Nicholas Forbes Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Simon Kinsey Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 David Singleton Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Chris Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Michael Collins VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Fenella Brown Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
18 09:18:00 Robert Hall Cycle Specific Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Robert Hughes Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Tristan Davenne Newbury RC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Patrick Currie Team NBCC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Jamie Best Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Michelle Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Andrew Rees Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Gary Flower Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
28 09:28:00 Geoff Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Earl Smith Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Neil Dyble Bournemouth Arrow CC Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Stephen Landeg Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Terry Anthony Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
35 09:35:00 James Elgar N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Katie Bowler Bynea Cycling Club Female Senior
37 09:37:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
38 09:38:00 Owain Roberts Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Chris Lee Merthyr CC Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Joe Bowles Team NBCC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Stuart Howe Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Guy Evans Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Michael Portlock Merthyr CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Huw Morgan Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Kevin Bessant Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Nathan Miles Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Paul Colman Pembrokeshire Velo Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Ross Thomas N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Senior
52 09:52:00 Ricki Morgan Team NBCC Male Senior
53 09:53:00 Kyle Wheeler Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
54 09:54:00 Neil Gregory Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Lee Perrott Cycle Specific Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Steven Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Gareth Chislett CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Stephen Evans Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
60 10:00:00 Christopher Gibbard Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
62 10:02:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
63 10:03:00 Phillip Turner Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Guy Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Colin Wallace Merthyr CC Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Dale Bowler Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
67 10:07:00 Joseph Beech Male Senior
68 10:08:00 John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Andy Hunt Ystwyth CC Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Luke Cornish Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
71 10:11:00 Lee Smith N.E.W.T Newport and East Wales Triathlon Club Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Andrew Curley Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Andy Kelly Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Diccon Hill Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Nick Brown Team NBCC Male Vet
76 10:17:00 Matthew Williams Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
76 10:16:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Virginia Mcgee Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
79 10:19:00 Stephen Taylor Team NBCC Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Kieron Davies DRAG2ZERO Male Senior