Ogmore Valley Whs (women, juniors + m (overflow)) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Apr-18
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3h
  • Closing Date: 10-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
47 08:47:00 Steven Madeley Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Chris Smith Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Jonathan Warner Audax UK Male Vet
50 08:50:00 Anthony Jones Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Michael Stephens Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Bret Wincott Andover Wheelers Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Michael Gelder Tricycle Association South West Region Male Vet
54 08:54:00 Mark Bryant Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Dorian Rees Sarn Helen Club Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Paul Rees Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Carson Pryce Cardiff Triathletes Male Senior
59 08:59:00 Nigel Pitt Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Mark Leeming Chepstow Cycling Club Male Vet
61 09:01:00 Patrick Weir Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
62 09:02:00 Brian Parker Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
64 09:04:00 Dylan Morris Cycle Specific Male Vet
65 09:05:00 Jeff Lawrence Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
66 09:06:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
67 09:07:00 William Fairclough St Helens CRC Male Vet
68 09:08:00 Craig Seaman Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
69 09:09:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
70 09:10:00 Robin Short Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
71 09:11:00 Ed Hadley Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
72 09:12:00 Martin Keable Kettering CC Male Vet
73 09:13:00 Ross Phillips Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
74 09:14:00 Neil Lewis VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
75 09:15:00 Jon Airey Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
76 09:16:00 Andrew Rees Narberth Dynamos Cycling Club Male Vet
77 09:17:00 Allen Janes Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
78 09:18:00 Robert Brush Winchcombe Cycling Club Male Senior
79 09:19:00 Jennifer Aylward Cycle Specific Female Vet
80 09:20:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
81 09:21:00 Rachael Mellor Holmfirth C C Female Vet
82 09:22:00 Kari Jones VeloSistas TT Team Female Senior
83 09:23:00 Trudy Sharam Lea Valley CC Female Vet
84 09:24:00 Diane Hynam Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
85 09:25:00 Andrea Parish VeloSistas TT Team Female Vet
86 09:26:00 Steph Mottram Torelli Female Senior
87 09:27:00 Michelle Lee Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Female Vet
88 09:28:00 Helen Bailey Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
89 09:29:00 Zach Bridges Ribble Pro Cycling Male Junior
90 09:30:00 Katie Greves AS Test Team Female Senior
91 09:31:00 Emma Angove 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Senior
92 09:32:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
93 09:33:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
94 09:34:00 Elizabeth Bennett Team Jadan-Weldtite p/b Vive Le Velo Female Espoir
95 09:35:00 Vicky Gill DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
96 09:36:00 Louisa Cooper Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Female Senior
97 09:37:00 Gaynor Hughes Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
98 09:38:00 Jo Buckland Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
99 09:39:00 Becky Smith Mid Devon CC Female Vet
100 09:40:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill Male Espoir
101 09:41:00 Crystal Spearman NOPINZ Female Senior
102 09:42:00 Karen Watkins Mid Devon CC Female Vet
103 09:43:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
104 09:44:00 Claire Manson Cardiff Triathletes Female Senior
105 09:45:00 Matthew Hanford Bynea Cycling Club Male Espoir
106 09:46:00 Tina Reid trainSharp Female Vet
107 09:47:00 Vicky Jowett Plymouth Corinthian CC Female Senior
108 09:48:00 Diane Wilson-evans Bynea Cycling Club Female Vet
109 09:49:00 Sarah Gunn Performance Cycles CC Female Vet
110 09:50:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior