Cardiff Ajax CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Mar-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/16a
  • Closing Date: 13-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 Ian Homer Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Steven Powell Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Ross Morgan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Senior
7 14:07:00 James Coxon Caerphilly Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Gareth Pugh Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Paul Lacey Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
10 14:10:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Martin Howe VELOFLOW CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Michael Gelder Tricycle Association South West Region Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Stephen Davies Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Will Roberts Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
16 14:16:00 Paul Jones Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Kieran Crawford Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Chris Smith Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Dan Coombe Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
22 14:22:00 Adrian Coles Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Ross Phillips Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Paul Griffiths Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Carwyn Davies Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Christopher Owram Severn Valley Cycles Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Owen Line Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
28 14:28:00 Helen Priest Cardiff Ajax CC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 Isabel Ellis Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Espoir
30 14:30:00 Sophie Lankford Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
31 14:31:00 Jo Buckland Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
32 14:32:00 Elynor Backstedt Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Junior
33 14:33:00 Gwynon Williams Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
34 14:34:00 Ella Barnwell Female Junior
35 14:35:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
36 14:36:00 Elena Shaw Cardiff Ajax CC Female Junior
37 14:37:00 Louise Georgi Giant CC Halo Films Female Vet
38 14:38:00 Michelle Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
41 14:41:00 James Tillett Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
42 14:42:00 Andrew Hayward Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Oliver Crocker Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Dave Symmons Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Samuel Tillett Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
46 14:46:00 Chris Fishbourne Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Patrick Jerome Ride Bike Wales Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Rhodri Lord Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Chris Massey Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Ryan O'rourke Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Euan Davies University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
53 14:53:00 Richard Rees Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
54 14:54:00 Ken Evans PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Peter Kibble Wales Racing Academy Male Espoir
56 14:56:00 Thomas Dye Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
57 14:57:00 Paul Stephens Ross on Wye & Dist CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
59 14:59:00 David Preece Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Ioan Smallwood Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior