Bristol South Cycling Club (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jul-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: u109/25/
  • Closing Date: 10-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 09:02:00 Ian Mountjoy Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Chris Broad-drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
4 09:04:00 David Braidley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Simon Cox Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Matt Boulton Performance Cycles CC Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Andy Morgan PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
9 09:09:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Lloyd Dobson Army Cycling Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Mary-jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
14 09:14:00 Phoebe Davis VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
17 09:17:00 James Morrish Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Tim Reed Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Brian Crumpton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Tony Martin Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Phil Humphrey VTTA West Group Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Steve Macdonald Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Lee Davis VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Ellie Gilham Dream Cycling Female Senior
29 09:29:00 Karen Whyte VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Female Vet
30 09:30:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Owen Burgess Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Andrew Muitt Dursley Road Club Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Karen Spiteri Avid Sport Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Tom Ilett Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
37 09:37:00 Niel Dunnage Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Simon Tang Dream Cycling Male Senior
39 09:39:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
40 09:40:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior