Severn RC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-18
  • Time: 15:40
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh90
  • Closing Date: 25-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Matthew Pandagani-sayce Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Junior
2 16:02:00 Jacob Hardy Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Junior
3 16:03:00 Ben Wainwright Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Junior
4 16:04:00 Jacques Coates Cycle Team Onform Male Junior
5 16:05:00 Lauren Johnston Avid Sport Female Senior
6 16:06:00 Chris Revill Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
7 16:07:00 Ben Davies Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
8 16:08:00 Toby Ryan Webbs 1902 CC Male Senior
9 16:09:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
10 16:10:00 Katherine Brand Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
11 16:11:00 Ellis Pullinger T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
12 16:12:00 William Waterhouse University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
13 16:13:00 Tomas Buxton A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Vet
14 16:14:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
15 16:15:00 Anabell Orenz North Cotswold CC Female Senior
16 16:16:00 James Barnes Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
17 16:17:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
18 16:18:00 Sam Westlake Bikestrong-KTM Male Senior
19 16:19:00 Andrew Diffey Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
20 16:20:00 Emily Slavin University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
21 16:21:00 Rory Wells VC 10 Male Senior
22 16:22:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
23 16:23:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
24 16:24:00 James Pittard University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
25 16:25:00 Jasmine Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
26 16:26:00 Simon Thexton Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
27 16:27:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
29 16:29:00 Jack Phillips 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
30 16:30:00 Becky Dodds Velo Club Walcot Female Senior
31 16:31:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
32 16:32:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
33 16:33:00 Charlie Lacaille St Pauls CRT Male Espoir
34 16:34:00 Casimir Ludwig Bristol Road Club Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Heidi Blunden The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
36 16:36:00 Nicholas Després Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
37 16:37:00 Jamie Atkins University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
38 16:38:00 Joe Hawksworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
39 16:39:00 Reuben Bakker-dyos BikeRadar Male Senior
40 16:40:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
41 16:41:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
42 16:42:00 Andrew Metherell Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
43 16:43:00 Tom Lowe Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
44 16:44:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
45 16:45:00 Kate Baker Avid Sport Female Senior
46 16:46:00 Sam Lindsay 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
47 16:47:00 Sean Leadbeater Severn Road Club Male Senior
48 16:48:00 Scott Nielsen Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
49 16:49:00 Nicholas Price Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Senior
50 16:50:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
51 16:51:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
52 16:52:00 Kevin Thomas Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
53 16:53:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
54 16:54:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
55 16:55:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
56 16:56:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
57 16:57:00 Charles Coleman Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
58 16:58:00 Cameron Biddle Halesowen A&CC Male Espoir
59 16:59:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior