Chippenham & District Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 1.1 Miles
  • Course: uhc80
  • Closing Date: 25-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Paul Freegard Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Adam Leitch A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
3 10:03:00 Jamie Atkins University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Espoir
4 10:04:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Steve Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Buzz Coates Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Thomas Hall Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
8 10:08:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Emily Kate Walton Beeston Cycling Club Female Senior
10 10:10:00 Marc Allen Swindon Road Club Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Alec Johnson Westbury Wheelers Male Senior
12 10:12:00 Sean Leadbeater Severn Road Club Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Reuben Bakker-dyos BikeRadar Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Lauren Johnston Avid Sport Female Senior
15 10:15:00 Nicholas Després Guernsey Velo Club Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Jamie Ford A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Michael Hoare A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Heidi Blunden The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
20 10:20:00 Danny Axford Arctic Tacx RT Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Ellis Pullinger T.H.R.E. Datawolves R.T. Male Espoir
22 10:22:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Jack Phillips 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
24 10:24:00 Alice Thomson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
25 10:25:00 Jacques Coates Cycle Team Onform Male Junior
26 10:26:00 Elliot Brunt-murphy Radeon-Cycology RT Male Espoir
27 10:27:00 Kevin Thomas Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Thomas Southey Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Anabell Orenz North Cotswold CC Female Senior
30 10:30:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
31 10:31:00 John Grenfell A2B Cycle Repair Race Team Male Senior
32 10:32:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Sam Lindsay 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
34 10:34:00 Emily Slavin University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
35 10:35:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Peter Cowan Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Phil Stonelake Bristol Road Club Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Jasmine Jones Cardiff Ajax CC Female Senior
40 10:40:00 Joe Hawksworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Paul East Reading CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Becky Dodds Velo Club Walcot Female Senior
45 10:45:00 Joe Norledge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
46 10:46:00 James Barnes Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Andrew Kirby 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Robert Borek Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
50 10:50:00 Richard Gildea Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior