Western Time Trials Association (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Aug-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: u86/100
  • Closing Date: 14-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Trycha Darling Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Female Vet
3 07:03:00 Louise Smith Gloucester City Cycling Club Female Vet
4 07:04:00 Lucy Hurn Dulwich Paragon CC Female Vet
5 07:05:00 Kim Brace Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
6 07:06:00 Corinne Clark VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Female Senior
7 07:07:00 Bob Symons PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
8 07:08:00 Matthew Hunter York Cycleworks Male Senior
9 07:09:00 Kevin Wright Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Nigel Furness Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Kieran Watts Chelmer CC Male Senior
12 07:12:00 Jon Steel Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
13 07:13:00 Rich Collier Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Andrew Palmer Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
15 07:15:00 Jonathan Lacey Southdown Velo Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Matthew Stevens Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
17 07:17:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Hector Kidds Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Harry Woodman Velo Club Walcot Male Junior
20 07:20:00 Tim Fowler VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
21 07:21:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Simon Kidd Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Paul Haynes Velo Club Cycling Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Chris Broad-drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
27 07:27:00 Owen Burgess Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Senior
28 07:28:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Gary Martin Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Luke Lear Pembrokeshire Velo Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Steve Williams Army Cycling Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Niel Dunnage Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
33 07:33:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
35 07:35:00 Conor Barrasford University of Bath Cycling Club Male Espoir
36 07:36:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Robert Grover Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Phil Wilks Sotonia CC Male Senior
42 07:42:00 David Bucknall Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Julian Middlewick Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
45 07:45:00 Harry Walton Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Senior