Chippenham & District Wheelers (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-Aug-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0 Miles
  • Course: u601A
  • Closing Date: 24-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 09:03:00 James Currie Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Maria Powell Radeon-Cycology RT Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
6 09:06:00 John Benjamin Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Mike Anderson Velo Club Venta Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Christina Gyles Bristol South Cycling Club Female Senior
9 09:09:00 Karen Whyte VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Female Vet
10 09:10:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Casimir Ludwig Bristol Road Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Steve Bray Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Robert Latchem Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Richard Emery Severn Road Club Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Neil Rutter Cotswold Veldrijden Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Robert Jones Performance Cycles CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Paul Derrick Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Allen Janes Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Tavis Walker Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Rick Johnston Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Joanne Jago Performance Cycles CC Female Senior
23 09:23:00 Krispin Gardiner Bristol Road Club Male C4
24 09:24:00 Steve Clarke Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Tom Bertenshaw Severn Road Club Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Chris Broad-Drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
29 09:29:00 David Wilton Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Danny Axford Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
31 09:31:00 James Cartridge 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Robert Grover Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
33 09:33:00 Stephen White Dursley Road Club Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Louise Georgi Giant CC Halo Films Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Melanie Smith Cotswold Veldrijden Female Senior
37 09:37:00 Mike Gibbons Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
41 09:41:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
43 09:43:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Arran Armstrong Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Iain Cade Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
47 09:47:00 Charles Thibault Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Jake Tay Severn Road Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Kate Derrick Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
50 09:50:00 David Janes Wheels of Dorset | Aero Testing | Bike Fitting Male Senior