Ferryhill Whs CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-May-18
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: t254
  • Closing Date: 24-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
5 10:05:00 Shaun Wakes Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
6 10:06:00 Norman Griffin Vive Le Velo Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Junior
8 10:08:00 Gary Taylor Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Mick Bradshaw GS Metro Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Christina Murray Army Cycling Female Vet
11 10:11:00 Colin Humphrey Houghton CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Greg Kershaw Drighlington BC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Jo Short Darlington Cycling Club Female Vet
15 10:15:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Tim Nichol Blaydon CC Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Marcel Schubert Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Kyle Spenc Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Paul Roberts Hambleton RC Male Vet
20 10:20:00 John Hewison Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Dan Evans Adept Cycling Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Paul Rider Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Dave Bennett Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Jessica Sleight LeisureLakesBikes.com Female Senior
25 10:25:00 Gary Hunt Adept Cycling Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Jamie Corcoran Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Stuart Raw Bishop Auckland CC Male Senior
28 10:28:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Caroline Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Female Vet
30 10:30:00 Kris Atkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Kevin Dawson Penzance Wheelers CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Anna Docherty Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
35 10:35:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Henry Sleight DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Paul Wright Blaydon CC Male Senior
39 10:39:00 Simon Carter Darlington Tri Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
42 10:42:00 Alex Smethurst Team Swift Female Senior
43 10:43:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Louise Hamilton Mountain Goat Coaching Female Vet
45 10:45:00 Steven Fullerton Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Neil Foster Adept Cycling Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Michael Dowson Pedalling Squares Male Senior
48 10:48:00 Jamie Ruddell Houghton CC Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Peter Hook VC York Male Senior
52 10:52:00 Peter Greenan Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Michael Hutchings Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Gray Walker Richmond CC Male Vet
56 10:56:00 Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
57 10:57:00 James Dickson Richmond CC Male Senior
58 10:58:00 Philip Wheatley AIMS Cycling Male Senior
59 10:59:00 Richard Haigh Holme Valley Whs Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Mark Flannery Team Swift Male Vet
61 11:01:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
62 11:02:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
63 11:03:00 Peter Haigh Nelson Whs CC Male Vet
64 11:04:00 Andrew Watson Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
65 11:05:00 Nev Martin GS Metro Male Vet
66 11:06:00 Richard Howe Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
67 11:07:00 Dougan Collins Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
68 11:08:00 Dan Halladay Aycliffe Tri Club Male Senior
69 11:09:00 Philip Worbey Cyclesense CC Male Vet
70 11:10:00 Ben Hetherington MTS Cycle Sport Male Senior