Ferryhill Whs CC (Charity Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: t105
  • Closing Date: 17-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 Caroline Ratcliff Ferryhill Whs Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Daniel Shaw Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Gary Taylor Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Andrew Watson Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Joe Wilson Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Espoir
10 14:10:00 Steve Gore-Browne Team Swift Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Richard Lilleker Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Kerry Gowland Houghton CC Female Senior
13 14:13:00 Paul Tyler Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Steven Tilly Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Joe Simons Albarosa CC Male Senior
16 14:16:00 Craig Anderson Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Roger Bromiley Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
17 Keith Alderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Paul Dawson VTTA (North) Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Karen Stuart-Smith Stockton Wheelers CC Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Craig Fenwick Team Swift Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Dennis Potter Adept Cycling Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Dave Bennett Darlington Cycling Club Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Nicolas Berger Manilla Cycling Male Senior
25 14:25:00 Glen Turnbull Harrogate Nova CC Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Shaun Teasdale Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 James Anderson Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Michael Dowson Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Mike Jefferies Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Senior
30 14:30:00 Gray Walker Richmond CC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Steve Davies Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Richard Booth Hartlepool CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Junior
34 14:34:00 Dennis Fuller GS Metro Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Richard Howe Bishop Auckland CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 John Gatenby Teesdale CRC Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Caroline Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill Male Espoir
41 14:41:00 Paul Fountain Hartlepool CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Richard Keenlyside Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Ian Hutchinson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Louise Hamilton Mountain Goat Performance Cycle Coaching Female Vet
45 14:45:00 Nev Martin GS Metro Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Peter Greenan Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Mark Tinkler Hartlepool CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Stuart Raw Bishop Auckland CC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Mick Bradshaw GS Metro Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Jack Rees Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Sean Kennedy North Tyneside Riders CC Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Mark Snape Fietsen Tempo Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Nik Parker Manilla Cycling Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Kevin Peart Adept Cycling Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Howard Heighton Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Sam Leng Malton Whs Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Thomas Heighton Stockton Wheelers CC Male Junior
60 15:00:00 Ben Hetherington MTS Cycle Sport Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Ross Walton GS Metro Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Peter Guy Adept Cycling Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Charles Edward (Ted) Scurr Hartlepool CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Jeff Belt Stockton Wheelers CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Dan Evans Adept Cycling Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Chris Lax Hartlepool Triathletes Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Dougan Collins Ferryhill Whs Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Paul Haynes VTTA (North) Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Jo Short Darlington Cycling Club Female Vet
70 15:10:00 Shaun Tyson Adept Cycling Male Vet