Hafren CC (SCCA Championship10)( 60 riders over 2 events)(Preference to SCCA club members)(SCCA 14 of 16)(Cheques to Hafren CC)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Aug-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: D300/10
  • Closing Date: 21-Jul-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
2 19:02:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Senior
3 19:03:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Gino Trasatti North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Conrad Taylor Hafren CC Male Senior
8 19:08:00 Darrell Walsh Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Paul Birkin Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Chris Davies Ludlow Brewery Race Team Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Emma Serjeant Hafren CC Female Senior
14 19:14:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
16 19:16:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Glyn Jones Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
19 19:19:00 Jason Arnold Hafren CC Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Jacob Sparrow Ludlow Brewery Race Team Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Steven Ford Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Louise Downward Hafren CC Female Senior
25 19:25:00 Craig Ball Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
27 19:27:00 Mike Holwill Hafren CC Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Steve Taylor Hafren CC Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Peter Thomas Hafren CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
33 19:33:00 Jack Morris Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
34 19:34:00 Andrew Hellowell Revolutions Racing Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Matt Gibbons Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Luke Vallance Wrexham RC Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Michael Wells Hafren CC Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
44 19:44:00 David Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Tyler Brennan Hafren CC Male Espoir
46 19:46:00 Dean Dovey Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Mark Hill Hafren CC Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Colin Lythe Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Stuart McCormick Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Deborah Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
54 19:54:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Kirk Vickers Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
56 19:56:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Lucy Davies Arctic Aircon RT Female Senior
58 19:58:00 Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Jonathan Goh Paramount CRT Male Vet
60 20:00:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior
Reserve -- Sahrah Wilding Hafren CC Female Vet