Hafren CC (max 60 riders)(Preference to SCCA club members)(SCCA 8 of 16)(Cheques to Hafren CC)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: D25/24R
  • Closing Date: 26-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 19:04:00 Samuel Holwill Hafren CC Male Junior
5 19:05:00 Tim O'Donnell Revolutions Racing Male Senior
6 19:06:00 Tyler Brennan Hafren CC Male Espoir
7 19:07:00 Adam Mumford Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
8 19:08:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
9 19:09:00 Julia Smith Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
10 19:10:00 Gary Duncan Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Senior
12 19:12:00 Steve Taylor Hafren CC Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
15 19:15:00 Duff Fawcett Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Mark Griffiths Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
19 19:19:00 Jason Davis Paramount CRT Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Leonie Keeling Oswestry Olympians Athletics and Triathlon Club Female Senior
23 19:23:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Lee Barnfield Oswestry Olympians Athletics and Triathlon Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Matt Gibbons Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
26 19:26:00 Tim Williams Chester RC Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Andy Maxwell Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Robert Finch Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Rob Kennard Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Juliet Suddaby Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
33 19:33:00 Mark Hill Hafren CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Henri Bedford Revolutions Racing Male Junior
35 19:35:00 Matthew Garthwaite Holohan Coaching Race Team Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
37 19:37:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
39 19:39:00 Paul Mulready Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Alex Leek Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Liam Cottrell Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
42 19:42:00 Louise Downward Hafren CC Female Senior
43 19:43:00 D J Fanning Velo Club Melyd Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Richard Collins Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
45 19:45:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
48 19:48:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Colin Lythe Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
51 19:51:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
52 19:52:00 Luke Vallance Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
54 19:54:00 Jonathan Goh Paramount CRT Male Vet
55 19:55:00 Victor Chetta Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
56 19:56:00 Emma Serjeant Hafren CC Female Senior
57 19:57:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
58 19:58:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Daymian Underhill Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
60 20:00:00 David James Williams Velotik Racing Team Male Senior