birkenhead north end cc(cheques payable to bnecc)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Jul-18
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: d25/8(e)
  • Closing Date: 26-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Ian Hawkins Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
2 08:02:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Robert Taylor Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Senior
4 08:04:00 Brian Frank Chell Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Ian Cook Chester RC Male Senior
7 08:07:00 Richard Evans Birkenhead North End CC Male Senior
8 08:08:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
9 08:09:00 David Smith Graham Weigh Racing-Deeside Olympic Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Francisco Javier Lopez Martinez Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Senior
11 08:11:00 Graham Peel Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Senior
12 08:12:00 David Jones Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
13 08:13:00 Simon Locke Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
15 08:15:00 Thomas Stewart Liverpool Century RC Male Espoir
16 08:16:00 Alan Chell Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
17 08:17:00 Mark Curley Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Paul Modern Chester RC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Kenneth Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
22 08:22:00 Clive Wilkinson Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Andrew Moss Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Richard Warren Liverpool Braveheart Bicycle Club Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Neil Buckley Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Senior
27 08:27:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Ian Sutton Chester RC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Linda Beckett North Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Dean Dovey Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Steve Aston Wrexham RC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Richard Elmitt Wrexham RC Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Tim Whitefoot Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Hamish Bond AeroCoach Male Senior