Shropshire CCA (Prioity SCCA Clubs)(60 riders over 2 events)(SCCA 10 of 16)(Cheques payable to Helen Tudor)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 28-Jun-18
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: d25/24r
  • Closing Date: 16-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 19:02:00 William Baugh Ludlow CC Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
4 19:04:00 Juliet Suddaby Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
5 19:05:00 Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
6 19:06:00 Charlotte Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Senior
7 19:07:00 Rob Kerr Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
8 19:08:00 Jenny Newton Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
9 19:09:00 Steven Ford Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Gary Duncan Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Philip Gardner Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
14 19:14:00 Andrew Campbell Wrecsam Triathlon Club Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Matt Gibbons Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
16 19:16:00 Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male Senior
17 19:17:00 Stuart Jackson Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 David Wilson North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Louise Thompson Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
20 19:20:00 Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
21 19:21:00 Tim Beardmore Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Jenny York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Female Vet
23 19:23:00 Deb Hutson-Lumb Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
24 19:24:00 Steve Taylor Hafren CC Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Lou Williams Oswestry Paragon CC Female Senior
28 19:28:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
29 19:29:00 David Scott 3C Payment Sports Male Senior
30 19:30:00 Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Scott Harris Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 John Robertson Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
33 19:33:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Robert Elliott Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
36 19:36:00 Ian Pollard Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
37 19:37:00 D J Fanning Velo Club Melyd Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Les Boughey North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Tom Richardson Oswestry Paragon CC Male Senior
40 19:40:00 Toby Williams Liverpool Phoenix CC (Aintree) Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Ian Nisbett Hafren CC Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Kate Giddings Liverpool Century RC Female Senior
43 19:43:00 Gareth Brookes North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Julia Smith Port Sunlight Wheelers Female Vet
45 19:45:00 Bryn Davies Hafren CC Male Vet
46 19:46:00 Chris Reynolds Liverpool Century RC Male Senior
47 19:47:00 Neil Coles Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Steve Chapman Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Colin Lythe Oswestry Paragon CC Male Vet
50 19:50:00 Kenny Cliffe Leicester Forest CC Male Senior
51 19:51:00 Thomas Stewart Liverpool Century RC Male Espoir
52 19:52:00 Andrew Hellowell Revolutions Racing Male Vet
53 19:53:00 Helen Tudor Oswestry Paragon CC Female Vet
54 19:54:00 Jade Chapman Nova Raiders CC Female Vet
55 19:55:00 Craig Ball Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
56 19:56:00 David Drew North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
57 19:57:00 Simon Evans Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
58 19:58:00 Paul Mulready Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
59 19:59:00 Tim Williams Chester RC Male Vet
60 20:00:00 Daniel Watts Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
Reserve -- Terry Icke Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Dave York Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
Reserve -- Matthew Boazman Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Senior