norlond tt combine

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 05-May-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F15/10
  • Closing Date: 24-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Deborah Joy Newell Icknield RC Female Vet
2 14:02:00 Nathan Gallavan Team Corley Cycles Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Paul Breeze Peterborough CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Kenneth Stevens South Pennine RC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Emma Koppe CC Ashwell Female Vet
8 14:08:00 Stephanie Cousins North Bucks RC Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Christine Tovey Icknield RC Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Anthony Smith Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Steve Peck Ely & District CC/B&T Motor Repairs Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Jeffrey Bowler South Pennine RC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
14 14:14:00 Lesley Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Female Vet
15 14:15:00 Andy Sykes Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Paul Dyett Bossard Whs Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Christopher Latham A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Chris Brabrook Hitchin Nomads CC Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Ady Dench Male Vet
22 14:22:00 David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Peter Cookson Willesden CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Adrian Briers Chronos RT Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
29 14:29:00 John Levison Hillingdon Triathletes Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Robert Saunders North Bucks RC Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Trevor Hook Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Marcus Buksh Kettering CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Zoe Adams Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
34 14:34:00 Su-anne Bullock Icknield RC Female Senior
35 14:35:00 Dave Bates South Pennine RC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Janet Bassett Team Bottrill Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Tracey Williams Icknield RC Female Vet
39 14:39:00 Brian Moon Willesden CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Gareth Davies Team Bottrill Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Kevin Stokes Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Colin Holmes VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
45 14:45:00 Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Richard Burton Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Matt Prince Icknield RC Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Jim Moffatt CC Luton Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Julian Pegg Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Adrian Cox Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Des Crinion Willesden Triathlon Club Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Darren Powell TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Richard Pratt Icknield RC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 James Watthey OV Cycling Club Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Francine Hill CC London Female Senior
60 15:00:00 Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior