Lincolnshire RRA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Sep-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: c30/3
  • Closing Date: 21-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 John Scott Witham Wheelers Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Mark Clark Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Paul Griffiths Alford Whs Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Trevor Halstead Gainsborough Aegir Cycling Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 Roger Sewell Wisbech Whs Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Peter Odling Alford Whs Male Vet
7 09:07:00 Dennis Owen Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Jon Clarke Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Tim Goddard Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Antony Gough Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Parrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
12 09:12:00 Anthony Hardenberg Witham Wheelers Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Carl Friskney Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
14 09:14:00 John Burton Alford Whs Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Graham Wright Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Mark Booth Kettering CC Male Vet
17 09:17:00 David Herd Witham Wheelers Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Brendon Thomas Alford Whs Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Martha Wilson Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
20 09:20:00 John Pilgrim Witham Wheelers Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Tim Lister Spalding CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Samuel Laird Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
24 09:24:00 Joanne Johnson Lincoln Wheelers CC Female Vet
25 09:25:00 Carl Jackson Ellmore Factory Racing Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Matt Elworthy Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
27 09:27:00 James Bramma Spalding CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Michael Ryan Belvoir Tri Club Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Sydney Wilson Sheffield Phoenix Cycling Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Richard Hamblin Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
31 09:31:00 Paul Ripley Alford Whs Male Vet
32 09:32:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 John Smith Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Sarah Bentley Spalding CC Female Vet
35 09:35:00 Andy Newham Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Jake Jackson Ellmore Factory Racing Male Espoir
37 09:37:00 Andrew Gurney Spalding CC Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Loz Staples Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Ian Paul Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
40 09:40:00 James Gelsthorpe Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Stuart Mckellar Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Tracey Wilkinson Alford Whs Female Vet
45 09:45:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Earl Taylor Velo-One Cycling Team(Staples Vegetables/Neil Palmer Electrical) Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Neil Winter Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Dave Ashley Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Martin Wood Lincoln Tri Club Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Chris Kettle Bourne Wheelers Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Martin Hedley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
54 09:54:00 James William Davey VTTA (Kent) Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Neil Palmer Spalding CC Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
59 09:59:00 James Edwards Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Matt Sinclair Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet