Dooleys RT

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Aug-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: ww10/01
  • Closing Date: 14-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Jennifer Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Female Vet
2 09:02:00 Martin Knox Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Gordon Johnston Team Terminator Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Esther Hamill Dumfries CC Female Vet
5 09:05:00 Jennifer Schoeman Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Female Senior
6 09:06:00 Ella Hamilton Vanelli-Project GO Female Senior
7 09:07:00 Isobel Fletcher VC Glasgow South Female Vet
8 09:08:00 Ian Loughran Velopreda Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Joseph McIntosh Johnstone Wheelers Male Junior
10 09:10:00 Andrew Wilson St Christopher's CC Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Georgia Young East Kilbride Road Club Female Espoir
12 09:12:00 Steve Donaldson Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Deirdre O'Reilly Glasgow Wheelers Female Vet
14 09:14:00 Ronald Difelice Glasgow Couriers Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Mike Wood Edinburgh Road Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Neil McFarlane SVTTA Male Vet
17 09:17:00 Bobby Armour Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
18 09:18:00 John Gemmell Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
19 09:19:00 George Skinner Royal Albert Cycling Club Male Vet
20 09:20:00 William Brierley St Christopher's CC Male Vet
21 09:21:00 Harry Tweed Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
22 09:22:00 William McMillan Glasgow United CC Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Daniel Cutler East Kilbride Road Club Male Junior
24 09:24:00 John Shelley Perth United CC Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Natalie Hunter Fullarton Wheelers Female Senior
26 09:26:00 Tom May Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Andrew Smith VC Glasgow South Male Vet
28 09:28:00 John Gormlie Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet
29 09:29:00 Martin Gordon Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Senior
30 09:30:00 Euan Walker Velopreda Male Senior
31 09:31:00 John Russell Law Wheelers Male Senior
32 09:32:00 Iain Cowden Garstang Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Daniel Kirk Ronde Cycling Club Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Martin Shields Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Mike Ferguson Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Joe McFadyen Dundee Wheelers CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Euan Sutherland Glasgow Cycle Team Male Senior
38 09:38:00 Scott McIntosh Johnstone Wheelers Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Catherine Logan Fullarton Wheelers Female Vet
40 09:40:00 Craig Patterson Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Aileen Clyde RT 23 Female Senior
42 09:42:00 Steven Grier Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Alan McAulay St Christopher's CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Gavin Laffoley Fife Century Road Club Male Senior
45 09:45:00 Laura Cluxton RT 23 Female Tan
46 09:46:00 Matthew Howe Aberdeen Wheelers Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Matthew McCullagh Edinburgh Road Club Male Espoir
48 09:48:00 George McCarter Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Iain Drummond West Lothian Clarion Male Vet
50 09:50:00 John Leonard Velopreda Male Vet
51 09:51:00 James Muir SVTTA Male Vet
52 09:52:00 William Munro Glasgow Wheelers Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Charles Adams VC Glasgow South Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Sandy Wallace Fife Century Road Club Male Vet
55 09:55:00 David MacIvor West Lothian Clarion Male Senior
56 09:56:00 Jim Petrie Dundee Wheelers CC Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Paul Symington Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Derek Robinson Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Stevie Watters Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Steve Beech RT 23 Male Vet
61 10:01:00 John Johnstone Icarus Racing Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Brian Cameron Lomond Roads CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Frazer Bell Fullarton Wheelers Male Senior
64 10:04:00 Brian McGhee Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Martin Smith St Christopher's CC Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Paul Robinson Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Declan Tuffy Aberdeen Wheelers Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Colin Stevenson Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Male Senior
69 10:09:00 Derek Skinner Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
70 10:10:00 Scott Glasgow Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Andrew Isherwood Peebles Cycling Club Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Alex McAllister Ayr Roads CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Richard Provan Glasgow Couriers Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Simon Porter Walkers Cycling Club Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Alan MacIntyre Coatbridge Clarion CC Male Vet
76 10:16:00 Joseph Thom Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Brian Nicol Velo Club Vitesse Male Vet
78 10:18:00 James Hall SVTTA Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Kevan McCartney Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Joe Hands GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
81 10:21:00 William Bonar GTR - Return To Life Male Senior
82 10:22:00 Joe Shaw Falkirk B C Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Stevie Couper Glasgow United CC Male Vet
84 10:24:00 Paul Davis Musselburgh RCC Male Senior
85 10:25:00 Stuart Whitelaw Fruin Road Club Male Vet
86 10:26:00 Richard Dowling Perth United CC Male Vet
87 10:27:00 Derek McMillan SVTTA Male Vet
88 10:28:00 Lynsey Curran Dooleys RT Female Senior
89 10:29:00 Chris Oneill Glasgow Nightingale CC Male Senior
90 10:30:00 John McCrory Glasgow United CC Male Vet
91 10:31:00 Ian Anderson Walkers Cycling Club Male Vet
92 10:32:00 David Wards West Lothian Clarion Male Vet
93 10:33:00 Matthew Hennon Inverclyde Velo Male Vet
94 10:34:00 Gordon Graham Fullarton Wheelers Male Vet
95 10:35:00 Ian Dobbie West Lothian Clarion Male Vet
96 10:36:00 Matthew Cockerell Aberdeen Wheelers Male Senior
97 10:37:00 Gordon Murdoch GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
98 10:38:00 Warren Crombie Musselburgh RCC Male Vet
99 10:39:00 Calum MacDonald Ayr Roads CC Male Senior
100 10:40:00 David Baird Loudoun Road Club Male Vet
101 10:41:00 Murray Doyle Bute Wheelers Male Vet
102 10:42:00 David Hayes Bute Wheelers Male Vet
103 10:43:00 Victoria O'Reilly Bute Wheelers Female Vet
104 10:44:00 Alexander MacRae Dooleys RT Male Espoir
105 10:45:00 Kyle Johnston Vanelli-Project GO Male Senior
106 10:46:00 Mark Carroll St Christopher's CC Male Vet
107 10:47:00 Iain Duguid SVTTA Male Vet
108 10:48:00 Neil Pendrich SVTTA Male Vet
109 10:49:00 Lewis Duff GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
110 10:50:00 Karl Farmer VC Glasgow South Male Senior
111 10:51:00 David Burgher Kelso Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
112 10:52:00 Frank Anderson SVTTA Male Vet
113 10:53:00 James Cusick Dooleys RT Male Vet
114 10:54:00 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle Male Vet
115 10:55:00 Ewen MacGillivray RT 23 Male Senior
116 10:56:00 Stewart Irving Dundee Thistle Male Senior
117 10:57:00 Alan Thomson RT 23 Male Senior
118 10:58:00 David Griffiths Vanelli-Project GO Male Senior
119 10:59:00 Douglas Watson GTR - Return To Life Male Vet
120 11:00:00 Adam Wild GS Metro Male Senior