elite cc (spoco se)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 02-Jun-18
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: e91/10
  • Closing Date: 22-May-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Stephen Murphy Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Stephen Watson Hertfordshire Whs Male Vet
4 15:04:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
7 15:07:00 Ian Braybrook Basildon CC Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Stuart Payne Ford CC Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Roger Porter Verulam CC Male Vet
12 15:12:00 Neal Marrin Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Nicholas Knight Basildon CC Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Philip Murrell Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Mark Lloyd 3T-RACING Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Derek Trangmar Hub Velo Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Christopher John Stevens Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Russell Kober Hainault RC Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Ewan Hendon Ciclos Uno Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Brian Farrow Maldon & District CC Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Elizabeth Mckie Verulam Really Moving Female Vet
25 15:25:00 Terry Garlinge Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Gary Pamment 3T-RACING Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Carl Stephens Basildon CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Dan Carter Essex Roads CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Ben Love Essex Roads CC Male Senior
30 15:30:00 Max Sahota Team Bottrill Male Senior
31 15:31:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
32 15:32:00 Susan Triplow Essex Roads CC Female Vet
33 15:33:00 Sarah Croucher Momentum Cycles RC Female Senior
34 15:34:00 Harry Moore Cycling Club Hackney Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Lee Kennedy Army Cycling Male Senior
36 15:36:00 Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
37 15:37:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
38 15:38:00 Paul Dewberry Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
39 15:39:00 Simon Jones CC London Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Colin Ward Essex Roads CC Male Vet
41 15:41:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Vet
44 15:44:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Andy Sewell Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Michael Naulls Velo Club Venta Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Daniel Wolman London Phoenix CC Male Senior
48 15:48:00 Nick Watt Essex Roads CC Male Vet
49 15:49:00 Will Weichhart Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Toby Collis CC Ashwell Male Senior
52 15:52:00 Daniel Mckenny Basildon CC Male Senior
53 15:53:00 Patrick Osborne Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Keith Dalton Ford CC Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Anton Blackie Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
56 15:56:00 Rob Chaplin East London Velo Male Vet