RTTC National 10 mile Championship (Ayr Roads/Fullarton Wheelers)(Juniors)(entries close 06/08/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Sep-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: WW10/03
  • Closing Date: 06-Aug-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Eva Callinan Hillingdon Slipstreamers Female Junior
2 09:02:00 Anna Shackley Team 22 Female Junior
3 09:03:00 Georgia Young East Kilbride Road Club Female Junior
4 09:04:00 Savannah Hewson Liv AWOL Female Espoir
5 09:05:00 Lydia Watts Team 22 Female Espoir
6 09:06:00 Anna Docherty Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
7 09:07:00 Aimee Lane Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Female Juvenile
8 09:08:00 Amelia Sharpe Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Junior
9 09:09:00 Georgia Ashworth Team 22 Female Espoir
10 09:10:00 Ellie Russell Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Espoir
12 09:12:00 Ella Barnwell Female Junior
14 09:14:00 Toni Wilkes London Women's Racing CC Female Junior
16 09:16:00 April Tacey Team 22 Female Espoir
18 09:18:00 Zoe Backstedt Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Juvenile
20 09:20:00 Pfeiffer Georgi Liv CC Halo Cycles Female Espoir
22 09:22:00 Elynor Backstedt Backstedt/Hotchillee Female Junior
24 09:24:00 Joseph Mcintosh Johnstone Wheelers Male Juvenile
25 09:25:00 Matthew Mccullagh Edinburgh Road Club Male Junior
26 09:26:00 Euan Backus ZeroBC Race Team Male Junior
27 09:27:00 Samuel Hall VeloRunner RT Male Junior
28 09:28:00 Sam Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Junior
29 09:29:00 Oliver Rowlands Newport Phoenix CC Male Junior
30 09:30:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
31 09:31:00 Kieran Morris Oswestry Paragon CC Male Junior
32 09:32:00 Jacob Knight ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir
33 09:33:00 George Bazley Bristol Cycling Development Squad Male Espoir
34 09:34:00 Thomas Prentice GS Metro Male Junior
35 09:35:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Junior
36 09:36:00 Fabien Large NOPINZ Male Junior
37 09:37:00 Joshua Tarling Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Juvenile
38 09:38:00 Lucas He VC Baracchi Male Espoir
39 09:39:00 Sam Walsham Maxx R. T. Male Espoir
40 09:40:00 Samuel Pugh Salt Ayre Cog Set Male Junior
41 09:41:00 Harry Buxton Andy Moore Autocentres Racing Male Espoir
42 09:42:00 Nicholas Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
44 09:44:00 Tom Temple Primera-Teamjobs Male Espoir
46 09:46:00 Adam Jarps Team Bottrill Male Espoir
48 09:48:00 Tom Cornwell In-Gear Male Espoir
50 09:50:00 Joshua Sandman Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Espoir