Stratford Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k33/10d
  • Closing Date: 03-Apr-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
9 14:09:00 Michael Stallard Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Sarah Short QN Racing Female Vet
13 14:13:00 Fred Meades Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Derek (The Drafter) Churchard EvoVelo Racing Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Alan Parfrey Phoenix Velo Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Rebecca Mason Coventry Road Club Female Senior
18 14:18:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Jonathan Mouzer Stourbridge CC Male Senior
20 14:20:00 Alastair Semple Stafford RC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Janet Birkmyre TORQ Performance Female Vet
23 14:23:00 Edwin Mitchell Team V - Sprint Racing Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Michael Hicks Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Andrew Overton Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Dan Geisler Team Echelon Male Senior
27 14:27:00 David Fear South Pennine RC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Ian Ellis A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 David Pittman Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Gavin Tillson cyclisme du loup solitaire Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Michael Knight Team Bottrill Male Senior
32 14:32:00 Robert Smith Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Paul Mulready Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Matthew Sleath Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
35 14:35:00 Nick Slim LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
36 14:36:00 David Dew Coventry Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Louis Salisbury Kenilworth Wheelers Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Carl Woodfield Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Mick Gray Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Richard Jennings Army Cycling Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Jennifer Doyle Kenilworth Wheelers Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Sarah Senderski Team Bottrill Female Senior
45 14:45:00 Tim May MediaVelo Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Ernest Robert Mowat Oldbury & District Cycling Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Liz Powell DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
52 14:52:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 William Harper VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Clair Parfrey Phoenix Velo Female Vet
55 14:55:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Damian Barratt Redditch Road & Path CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Stephen Senderski Phoenix Velo Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Mark Shepherd Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Andy Hazell Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Steve Howat Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Sonya Tate Newcomers Cycling Club Female Senior
65 15:05:00 Simon Garrett Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Stuart Short QN Racing Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill Female Vet
68 15:08:00 Roger Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Norman Fenn The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
70 15:10:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
71 15:11:00 William Barr University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
72 15:12:00 Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Mathew Mitchell Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
74 15:14:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Terry Icke Poole Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Deborah Davidson Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
78 15:18:00 Baden Green Stratford Cycling Club Male Junior
79 15:19:00 Tasha Bevan cyclisme du loup solitaire Female Vet
80 15:20:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Ollie Morgan Team Echelon Male Espoir
82 15:22:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Stewart Ball Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
84 15:24:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Lewis Jones Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Ian Richards Stourbridge CC Male Senior
87 15:27:00 Hollie Owens Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Junior
88 15:28:00 Robert Osborn Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
89 15:29:00 Rich Collier Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
93 15:33:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Vikki Sivertsen Malvern Triathlon Club Female Vet
95 15:35:00 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
96 15:36:00 Lynne Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Female Vet
97 15:37:00 Matthew Cooper Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
98 15:38:00 Jonathan Ward Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Diane Wynne VC Sevale (Malvern) Female Vet
100 15:40:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
101 15:41:00 Paul Astin Cult Racing Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Adrian Mason Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Gary Smith Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Rob Wilson Leamington C & AC Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Joshua Sandman Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Espoir
106 15:46:00 Neil White Ambion Racing Team Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Blaine Carpenter Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Espoir
109 15:49:00 Hannah Randall Stafford RC Female Senior
110 15:50:00 David Kiernan Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
111 15:51:00 Jim Curry Minuteman CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Sarah Gunn Minuteman CC Female Vet
114 15:54:00 Declan Logue Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Steve Biddulph Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Alistair Sponsel Leamington C & AC Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Paul Freeman Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
119 15:59:00 Michael Dalton Team V - Sprint Racing Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet