vc sevale (malvern)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Mar-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: k46/10
  • Closing Date: 13-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
6 14:06:00 Ian Richards Stourbridge CC Male Senior
7 14:07:00 Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Jules Birch Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Norman Fenn The Tricycle Association (Midland Region) Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Chris Parsons Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Mike Knight Team Bottrill Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Mike Anslow Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Rob Wilson Leamington C & AC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Nick Gardener THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Nic Bradburn Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Stephen Williams Stourbridge CC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Kate Wilson Kenilworth Whs Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Paul Guest Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Kieran Morris Oswestry Paragon CC Male Junior
22 14:22:00 Gemma Johnson Beacon Roads CC Female Senior
23 14:23:00 Matthew Cooper Stourbridge Velo Male Senior
24 14:24:00 David Prior Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Victoria Smith AeroCoach Female Senior
26 14:26:00 Martin Millington Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Nicola Juniper NJC-Biemme-Echelon Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Adrian Murray Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Mick Gray Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Jeremy Stone Team Bottrill Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Richard Goddard Newport (Shropshire) CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Simon Law Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision Cycle Clothing Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Rob Kennard Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Denise Burrows THE Cycle Studio~Core Telecom~RPC Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Diane Wynne VC Sevale (Malvern) Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Eric Grill AeroCoach Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Dave Walker Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Oliver Wright Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Ross Holland Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Espoir
46 14:46:00 Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Andrew Simpkins Solihull CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Daniel Newns Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Richard Lakin Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Nick Slim LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Mike Amery VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Paul Haig Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Kevin Sargent Saracen Road Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Terry Icke Poole Whs Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Paul Welsby DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Stephen Eggleton Stratford Cycling Club Male Senior
58 14:58:00 William Harper VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
59 14:59:00 John Frydman Leamington C & AC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Jon Simpkins DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Lauren Creamer Brotherton Cycles Female Senior
62 15:02:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Ian Connolly Ludlow CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Paul Freeman Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Tim Wood Team Echelon Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Rich Meadows Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Paul Mulready Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Craig Hopkins Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Stuart Travis Team Bottrill Male Senior