lancashire road club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Oct-18
  • Time: 12:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L812
  • Closing Date: 25-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 12:01:00 Steven Horrocks Lancashire RC Male Vet
2 12:02:00 David Tinker Clayton Velo Male Vet
3 12:03:00 Dan Connor Croston Velo Male Senior
4 12:04:00 Joseph Cadwallader Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
5 12:05:00 Conor McKinnon Southport CC Male Espoir
6 12:06:00 Heather Bamforth The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
7 12:07:00 James Duffy Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
8 12:08:00 Dennis Baron Clitheroe Bike Club Male Vet
9 12:09:00 Martha Tibbot Saddleworth Clarion CC Female Senior
10 12:10:00 Frank Nightingale Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
11 12:11:00 Simon Reilly Lancashire RC Male Senior
12 12:12:00 Ian Jackson East Lancashire RC Male Senior
13 12:13:00 Noah Davies Cycle Sport Pendle Male Junior
14 12:14:00 Steve Jobson Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
15 12:15:00 William Curry Cycle Sport Pendle Male Junior
16 12:16:00 Mark Berry Rossendale RC Male Vet
17 12:17:00 Frances Cattanach Rhos-on-Sea CC Female Vet
18 12:18:00 Tony Shaw Secret-training CC Male Vet
19 12:19:00 Geoffrey Side The Racing Chance Foundation Male Vet
20 12:20:00 Ian Harling North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
21 12:21:00 Kate Taylor Team SB Hub Female Junior
22 12:22:00 Kelvin Hibberd Lancashire RC Male Vet
23 12:23:00 Marc Lowden Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
24 12:24:00 Martin Byrne Allterrain road club Male Vet
25 12:25:00 Matthew Bell Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Senior
26 12:26:00 Melissa Boylin The Racing Chance Foundation Female Junior
27 12:27:00 Patrick Hickey Male Senior
28 12:28:00 Rob Scott Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
29 12:29:00 Tony Bowler Rossendale RC Male Vet
30 12:30:00 Tristan Watson ABC Centreville Male Senior
31 12:31:00 Darren Hall Team JMC Male Vet
32 12:32:00 Craig Ball St Helens CRC Male Senior
33 12:33:00 Julian Ferrier Lancashire RC Male Vet
34 12:34:00 Chris Wynne Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
35 12:35:00 Henry James Team SB Hub Male Espoir
36 12:36:00 Gemma Webster Harry Middleton CC Female Senior
37 12:37:00 Brian Oakley Whitby Whs Male Vet
38 12:38:00 Jacob Vezey Harrogate Nova CC Male Senior
39 12:39:00 Martyn Stewart East Lancashire RC Male Senior
40 12:40:00 Josh Whitehead Team SB Hub Male Espoir
41 12:41:00 James Richardson Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
42 12:42:00 Adam Smith Eastlands Velo Male Juvenile
43 12:43:00 Alison Young Fareham Wheelers CC Female Senior
44 12:44:00 Marcus Hurst Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
45 12:45:00 Alex O'Brien Garstang Cycling Club Male Senior
46 12:46:00 Andrew McLaughlan ABC Centreville Male Senior
47 12:47:00 Jessica Adams The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
48 12:48:00 John Stirzaker Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
49 12:49:00 Daniel Pullen Cycling Sheffield Male Espoir
50 12:50:00 Aj Hughes Sportcity Velo Male Junior
51 12:51:00 Rick Bailey Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
52 12:52:00 Sam Holden Lancashire RC Male Senior
53 12:53:00 Richard Morgan Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
54 12:54:00 Joseph Cooke East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
55 12:55:00 Holly Carter Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
56 12:56:00 Cameron Turner Malton Whs Male Vet
57 12:57:00 Dan Robinson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
58 12:58:00 David Gamble Bury Clarion CC Male Vet
59 12:59:00 James Bottrill The Racing Chance Foundation Male Espoir
60 13:00:00 Declan Brady Bury Clarion CC Male Senior
61 13:01:00 Stefan Dobrowolski Harry Middleton CC Male Vet
62 13:02:00 Erica Booth Lancashire RC Female Senior
63 13:03:00 Andy Porter Horwich Cycling Club Male Vet
64 13:04:00 Alex Dobrowolski Harry Middleton CC Male Junior
65 13:05:00 Freddie Jagger Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
66 13:06:00 Zak Walker Honister 92 Male Senior
67 13:07:00 Martin Bailey Southport CC Male Vet
68 13:08:00 Benjamin Horrobin Horwich Cycling Club Male Espoir
69 13:09:00 Paul Nelson Ribble Valley Crossroads Care Cycling Team Male Senior
70 13:10:00 Em Pantoja Army Cycling Female Senior
71 13:11:00 Elliot Reed Male Espoir
72 13:12:00 David Gleave Velo Club Cumbria Male Senior
73 13:13:00 Ben Stead ABC Centreville Male Senior
74 13:14:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
75 13:15:00 Zeb Kyffin Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Espoir
76 13:16:00 Ross Walton GS Metro Male Senior
77 13:17:00 Anna Weaver Female Senior
78 13:18:00 Ben Huddart Lancashire RC Male Espoir
79 13:19:00 Kieran Manchester Saddleworth Clarion CC Male Senior
80 13:20:00 Rodger Wilkins Racepace Male Vet
81 13:21:00 Matthew Finegan Cycle Sport Pendle Male Junior
82 13:22:00 Sarah Jepson Racepace Female Senior
84 13:24:00 Andrew Disley SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
86 13:26:00 David Stammers Team ASL-Bolton Male Senior
88 13:28:00 Archie Irving Beacon Wheelers Male Junior
90 13:30:00 Tamsin Vicary The Racing Chance Foundation Female Senior
92 13:32:00 David Powell Horwich Cycling Club Male Senior
94 13:34:00 Louis Szymanski Cycling Sheffield Male Senior
96 13:36:00 Andrew Feather Saint Piran Male Senior
98 13:38:00 Corinne Side The Racing Chance Foundation Female Espoir
100 13:40:00 Francis Woodcock Bury Clarion CC Male Junior
102 13:42:00 Jessica Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Female Senior
104 13:44:00 Lee Carter Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
106 13:46:00 Mary Wilkinson Yorkshire Road Club Female Senior
108 13:48:00 Paul Roby Lancashire RC Male Vet
110 13:50:00 Fiona Burnie GS Metro Female Senior
112 13:52:00 Jude Taylor Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
114 13:54:00 Thomas Hanlon Team Chronomaster Male Senior
116 13:56:00 David Huck Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
118 13:58:00 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
120 14:00:00 Dan Evans ASSOS Equipe UK Male Senior