Manchester & District TTA

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Dec-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: j4/20
  • Closing Date: 04-Dec-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
24 11:24:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
25 11:25:00 Charlotte Boothman ABC Centreville Female Senior
26 11:26:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
27 11:27:00 Patrick Hickey Rossendale RC Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Jenny Castle Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
29 11:29:00 Neale Pitchford Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Colin Lynch Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
31 11:31:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
32 11:32:00 Geraint Jones Energy Cycling Club/Clwb Beicio Egni Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Ronald Douglas Hart Ribble Valley C&RC Male Vet
34 11:34:00 Mark Stevens Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Roger Wrenn Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
36 11:36:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Vet
37 11:37:00 Louis Thomas-messenger Macclesfield Wheelers Male Espoir
38 11:38:00 Mark Booth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
39 11:39:00 David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
40 11:40:00 Andrew Askwith Vive Le Velo Male Vet
41 11:41:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
42 11:42:00 Tony Farrell Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
43 11:43:00 Kim Baptista Torelli Female Espoir
44 11:24:00 Nick Jackson Giant Halifax Race Team Male Junior
45 11:45:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
46 11:46:00 Cliff Beldon Selby CC Male Vet
47 11:47:00 Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Female Vet
48 11:48:00 Simon Robinson Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
49 11:49:00 Patricia Stacey Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
50 11:50:00 Paul Grindley Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
51 11:51:00 James Foggensteiner University Of Manchester CC Male Espoir
52 11:52:00 Fred Wardle Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
53 11:53:00 Adele Reynolds Macclesfield Wheelers Female Senior
54 11:54:00 Lesley Norbury Congleton CC Female Vet
55 11:55:00 Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
56 11:56:00 Chris Finnan Transition Race Team Male Senior
57 11:57:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
58 11:58:00 Gail Lowe Lyme Racing Club Female Vet
59 11:59:00 Emma Pickersgill Seamons CC Female Vet
60 12:00:00 Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
61 12:01:00 Andrew Newey Ribble Valley C&RC Male Senior
62 12:02:00 Oliver Smyth Macclesfield Wheelers Male Juvenile
63 12:03:00 Lynne Skellern Macclesfield Wheelers Female Vet
64 12:04:00 Julian Ainsworth Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
65 12:05:00 Paul Warrener Rossendale RC Male Vet
66 12:06:00 Mark Halloway Transition Race Team Male Senior
67 12:07:00 Alan Chell Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
68 12:08:00 Michelle Fairclough Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
69 12:09:00 Kenny Mitchell Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
70 12:10:00 Sam Anderton Transition Race Team Male Senior
71 12:11:00 Tom Cornforth Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
72 12:12:00 Andrew Moss Crewe Clarion Whs Male Vet
73 12:13:00 Julie Hamilton Salford Cycling Club Female Vet
74 12:14:00 Michael Kateley Tameside Velo Male Vet
75 12:15:00 Adam Darby Transition Race Team Male Senior
76 12:16:00 Matt Yardley Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
77 12:17:00 Simon Deeley Southport CC Male Vet
78 12:18:00 Francesca Counsell Bella in Sella Racing Female Senior
79 12:19:00 Rhianna Parkinson Salford Cycling Club Female Senior
80 12:20:00 Ryan Morley Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
81 12:21:00 Oliver Wright Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
82 12:22:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
83 12:23:00 Maggi Biggs Team Bader Amputees Female Vet
84 12:24:00 Eurwyn Parry Rhos-on-Sea CC Male Vet
85 12:25:00 Nigel Wood Seamons CC Male Vet
86 12:26:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
87 12:27:00 Matthew Last Trinity Cycling Team Male Senior
88 12:28:00 Scott Burns DRAG2ZERO Male Senior