East Lancs Road Club (Cheshire Points Series 12 of 20) Manchester DC Preference(entries close 5/6/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jun-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: j2/9
  • Closing Date: 12-Jun-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 14:04:00 Andrew Kovacs East Lancashire RC Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Anna Weaver Female Senior
6 14:06:00 David Fox Warrington Road Club/Horton Light Engineering Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Kenneth Trigger Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Colin Carthy Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Alistair Stanway Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
11 14:11:00 Paul Connor Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Graeme Evans Mersey Roads Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Ian Cox Trafford Road Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Tim Marshall Seamons CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Robbie Harcourt Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Jenny Kovacs East Lancashire RC Female Vet
17 14:17:00 Craig Howarth Rossendale RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Jonathan Read Velo Karbona Male Senior
19 14:19:00 Dave Isherwood Team Swift Male Vet
20 14:20:00 Alistair Rutherford Secret-training CC Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Toni Brackstone Rochdale Tri Club Female Vet
22 14:22:00 Jan Scotchford North Lancashire Road Club Female Vet
23 14:23:00 George Aldridge Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Mat Stephenson Congleton CC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Stephen Turner Westmead Team 88 Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Leon Brackstone Rochdale Tri Club Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Sandra Griffiths Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Senior
28 14:28:00 Stewart Marsh Matlock CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 John Spearman Seamons CC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Nigel Wood Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Max Bentley East Lancashire RC Male Junior
32 14:32:00 Paul Jennings Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Paul Barber Seamons CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Nathan Astley Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Adam Darby Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
36 14:36:00 James Wilkinson Audlem Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Michael Bennett Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Chelsea McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Philip Kelly Velo Karbona Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Lewis Eccleston Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Tom Clayton Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Matt Newell Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Female Vet
44 14:44:00 Tony Perrin Stone Wheelers CC Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Barry Beardsell Janus Road Club Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Hannah Bruce Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
48 14:48:00 Claire Harrison Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Female Vet
49 14:49:00 Elizabeth Pressage University of Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
50 14:50:00 Gethin Butler Preston Whs Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Derek Black Wigan Whs CC Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Alex Wiseman East Lancashire RC Male Espoir
53 14:53:00 Kevin Woodward Salford Cycling Club Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Chris Green Thatto Cycles Racing Team Male Senior
55 14:55:00 Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Alison Stephenson Congleton CC Female Vet
57 14:57:00 Naomi Wright Manchester Triathlon Club Female Senior
58 14:58:00 Kirk Yearsley Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Phil Robinson Janus Road Club Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Elaine Blades-Jordan Rochdale Tri Club Female Vet
62 15:02:00 Steve Marlow Weaver Valley CC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Dean Evans Manchester Triathlon Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Steffan North Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Joseph Hudson Sharrow CC Male Senior
66 15:06:00 Martin Ince Salford Cycling Club Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Rhianna Parkinson Salford Cycling Club Female Senior
68 15:08:00 David Haworth North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Roy Nield East Lancashire RC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Gavin McCloskey-Lambert Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
71 15:11:00 David Bentley East Lancashire RC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Matthew Last Trinity Cycling Team Male Senior
73 15:13:00 Richard Shaw Seamons CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 David Jones Wrexham RC Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Daniel Shackleton ABC Centreville Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Polly Wilding Congleton CC Female Vet
77 15:17:00 Mark Brown Seamons CC Male Senior
78 15:18:00 Karen Bailey East Lancashire RC Female Vet
79 15:19:00 David Ireland East Lancashire RC Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Tony Haley Vision Racing /Delamere Dairy/GRM Property Consultants/Swinnerton Cycles Male Vet
81 15:21:00 David Steele Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Colin Birchall HD Revolutions Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Brendan Kennedy Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Tom Pickering Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Ben Trippier East Lancashire RC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Brian MacRury Congleton CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Matt Grice TricentralUk Male Vet
88 15:28:00 Basil Leroux Seamons CC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Paul Ashworth East Lancashire RC Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Joseph Dobson Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
91 15:31:00 Anna Brunt Seamons CC Female Vet
92 15:32:00 Philip Hill Chester RC Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Steve Simpson Element Cycling Team Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Robert Pollen Ashley Touring CC Male Vet
95 15:35:00 Darren Maironis Velotik Racing Team Male Vet
96 15:36:00 Eleanor Turton Seamons CC Female Senior
97 15:37:00 Lee Wood Congleton CC Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Neil Oliver Niteriders Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Stephen Sladin Congleton CC Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Nicholas Cooper Rossendale RC Male Senior