Knight Composites Classic Series (1 of 6) (Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles (Men) (entries close 16/3/18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Mar-18
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 33 Miles
  • Course: j8/3
  • Closing Date: 16-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 11:01:00 Stuart Baker Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
2 11:02:00 Jonathan Carnall Eat Plants Not Pigs CC Male Senior
3 11:03:00 David Mccann Beacon Roads CC Male Senior
4 11:04:00 Adam Pearson Male Senior
5 11:05:00 Craig Joy BowlPhish Racing Male Senior
6 11:06:00 Daniel O'donnell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
7 11:07:00 Mike Cuming Madison Genesis Male Senior
8 11:08:00 Ben Trotter Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
9 11:09:00 Damien Kelly Holmfirth C C Male Senior
10 11:10:00 Louis Thomas-messenger Macclesfield Wheelers Male Espoir
11 11:11:00 Philip Gleave Congleton CC Male Senior
12 11:12:00 Mark Brown Seamons CC Male Senior
13 11:13:00 James Brayford Lyme Racing Club Male Espoir
14 11:14:00 Simon Holden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
15 11:15:00 Gerard Henry University of Warwick Triathlon & Road Cycling Club Male Espoir
16 11:16:00 Matt Lawton Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
17 11:17:00 Philip Knupfer Manchester Bicycle Club Male Senior
18 11:18:00 Sam Morris Revolutions Racing Male Espoir
19 11:19:00 Andrew Newby Veloviewer Male Senior
20 11:20:00 Andrew Whiteley Male Senior
21 11:21:00 Joe Rees Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male Espoir
22 11:22:00 Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
23 11:23:00 James Bentley Team Bottrill Male Espoir
24 11:24:00 Bhima Bowden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Senior
25 11:25:00 Rob Walker Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
26 11:26:00 Steve Savage Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
27 11:27:00 Tom Rigby Croston Velo Male Senior
28 11:28:00 Adam Robinson SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
29 11:29:00 Mark Horsley Frost Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
30 11:30:00 Graham Kemp Team Bottrill Male Senior
31 11:31:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Senior
32 11:32:00 Lee Morgan Team Bottrill Male Vet
33 11:33:00 Alex Jones Rhyl CC Male Senior
34 11:34:00 Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
35 11:35:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
37 11:37:00 Leon Wright Race Hub Male Senior
39 11:39:00 George Evans Team Bottrill Male Espoir
41 11:41:00 Dean Robson Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Senior
43 11:43:00 Matthew Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Vet