andcc (promoted Mapperley CC)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Sep-18
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 17.1 Miles
  • Course: a25/2
  • Closing Date: 04-Sep-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Jessica Beyer-lyons Nottingham Clarion CC Female Vet
2 09:02:00 Garry Lee Mapperley CC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 John Atkin Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Tom Foreman Sherwood CC Male Senior
5 09:05:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
6 09:06:00 Michael Westwell Mapperley CC Male Senior
7 09:07:00 Roger Widdowson Sherwood CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Robert Owen Coalville Whs Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Ben Murray Amicus 13 Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Jason Swann Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Jim Boyle NOPINZ Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Steven Barrell Mapperley CC Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Stephen Sewell Amicus 13 Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Annabel Prow Nottingham Clarion CC Female Senior
15 09:15:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Llew Hancock Sherwood CC Male Senior
17 09:17:00 Malcolm Hazle Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Dawn Hayman Coalville Whs Female Vet
19 09:19:00 Howard Clark Sherwood CC Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Anthony Jackson Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
21 09:21:00 Geoff Platts Team Bottrill Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Anthony Hayman Coalville Whs Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Paul Jones Sherwood CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Cat Wynne ICARUS Female Vet
29 09:29:00 Richard Moore Amicus 13 Male Vet
30 09:50:00 Lee Tunnicliffe Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Ashley Roue Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Isaac Russell Derby Mercury R C Male Junior
33 09:33:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
34 09:34:00 Rob Howard Amicus 13 Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Scott Walker Team Bottrill Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Chris Draper Sherwood CC Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Alan Tunnicliffe South Normanton C C Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Giles White Sherwood CC Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Mark Hughes Amicus 13 Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Nicholas Cousins Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
41 09:41:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Laura Walker Team Bottrill Female Vet
43 09:43:00 Paul Ward Sherwood CC Male Vet
44 09:44:00 Aly Wile Mapperley CC Female Vet
45 09:45:00 Chris Ledger Team Bottrill Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Matthew Stretton Coalville Whs Male Junior
47 09:47:00 Mathew Stonley Sherwood CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Andrew Gurnhill Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Philip Norcop Kidsgrove Wheelers CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Senior
51 09:51:00 Karen Ledger Team Bottrill Female Vet
52 09:52:00 James Fuller Mapperley CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Simon Cooper Nottingham Clarion CC Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Ian Barker Amicus 13 Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet