Melton Olympic CC Inc V.T.T.A. (Nottm & E.Mids) (Slowest 120 Riders) (Cheques Payable to K R Gent)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 07-Apr-18
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: a25/34
  • Closing Date: 27-Mar-18 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
3 14:03:00 Deborah Shaw Melton Olympic CC Female Vet
4 14:04:00 John Scott Witham Wheelers Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Rob Wild Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
6 14:06:00 Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Michael Church Rockingham Forest Whs Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Julie Lambourne TFN Triathlon Club Female Vet
9 14:09:00 Christine Johnson Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
10 14:10:00 Jo Corbett Mapperley CC Female Vet
11 14:11:00 David Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Al Norton Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Alan Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
17 14:17:00 David Manship Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Kathryn Smith Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Jill Morris Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Alan Cooke Peak Road Club Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Lee Statham Houghton CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Michelle Morley Team Swift Female Vet
23 14:23:00 John Hassall Bossard Whs Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Michael Spurr Leicestershire RC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Stephanie Post Team Bottrill Female Senior
26 14:26:00 Adrian Killworth Welland Valley CC Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Steven Robinson Coalville Whs Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Michael Stevens Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
30 14:30:00 Michael Cooke Nottingham Clarion CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Stu Hammond Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Chris James Mapperley CC Male Vet
33 14:33:00 B. J. Drew Spalding CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Matthew Finch Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Stuart Faver Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Alex Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Daniel Moore Doncaster Wheelers C.C. Male Senior
38 14:38:00 Patrick Kelly Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
39 14:39:00 Michael Johnson Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Paul Lilley Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Mike Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Simon Ward Welland Valley CC Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Rod Weston Race Hub Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Scott Harrison Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Ed Tarelli Race Hub Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Ben Startin Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Michael Wilkinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Gordon Kemp Rockingham CC Male Vet
49 14:49:00 John Smith Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Gareth Pymm Team Bottrill Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Paul Mapletoft Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Joel Candy uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
53 14:53:00 David Yarham Peterborough CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 David York Ratae RC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Sean Hunt Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Matthew Miller Team Bottrill Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Andy Lear Velo Club Rutland Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Adam Gardner Melton Olympic CC Male Senior
59 14:59:00 Colin Warden Race Hub Male Senior
60 15:00:00 Sean Vincent Team Bottrill Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Ryan Ballard Team Bottrill Male Senior
63 15:03:00 Rod Weston Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Andy Newham (trike) Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Robert Gibbons Team Klincutapparel.com Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Nick Moore uk-featherflags/TRI Race Team Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Steven Loraine Team Swift Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Anthony Keyworth Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Mark Bottrill Team Bottrill Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Michael Wills Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Gary Ison Melton Olympic CC Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Jez Willows Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Martin Lister Witham Wheelers Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Michael Smith Raw Sport Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Fraser Rounds SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Male Senior
77 15:17:00 Chris Sprott Leicester Forest CC Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Chris Whitmore Ratae RC Male Senior
79 15:19:00 Chris Close Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Shawn Gough Tuxford Clarion C C Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Simon Shepherd Velo Club Lincoln (Pygott & Crone -Allen Signs - Ringrose Law) Male Senior
82 15:22:00 Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
83 15:23:00 Philip Collier Mapperley CC Male Vet
84 15:24:00 John Gadie Barton Wheelers Cycling Club Male Vet
85 15:25:00 Stuart Wells Flex-Tech Ettridge Cycles Racing Team Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Paul Brownless Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Samuel Clifton Velo Club Long Eaton Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Michael Smalley Witham Wheelers Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Oliver Hatton Speedhub Male Senior
90 15:30:00 Jason Seabridge Mercia - Lloyds Cycles CC Male Vet