newbury rc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-Aug-17
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: h25/1
  • Closing Date: 15-Aug-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
10 15:10:00 Graham Morrison Newbury RC Male Vet
11 15:11:00 Tim Grose Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
12 15:12:00 John Eames Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
13 15:13:00 Duncan Emery Twickenham CC Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Stephen Taylor Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Richard Bennett Newbury RC Male Vet
16 15:16:00 Tom Marsh Loughborough Students Cycling Club Male Senior
17 15:17:00 John Bland London Dynamo Male Senior
18 15:18:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
19 15:19:00 Mick Fountain Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Darren Drysdale Oxonian CC Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Quentin Baker SW Rouleurs Male Vet
23 15:23:00 Oliver Berney Royal Sutton CC Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
25 15:25:00 Craig Nilsson Rye & District Wheelers CC Male Senior
26 15:26:00 Robert Briggs Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
27 15:27:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Richard Ferre Tri Team Wessex Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Kym Mcconnell Oxonian CC Male Vet
30 15:30:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Senior
32 15:32:00 Joy Payne Amersham Road Cycling Club Female Vet
33 15:33:00 Anastasia Bowler AS Test Team Female Espoir
34 15:34:00 Christine Lutsch Serpentine Running Club Female Senior
35 15:35:00 Michelle Lee Bicester Millennium CC Female Vet
36 15:36:00 Rachel Przybylski Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Senior
37 15:37:00 Emily Mcloughlin East Grinstead Tri Club Female Senior
38 15:38:00 Debby Ferre Tri Team Wessex Female Vet
39 15:39:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
40 15:40:00 Claire Emons Newbury RC Female Vet
41 15:41:00 Graham Giggs Bath Road Club Male Senior
42 15:42:00 Howard Waller Python RT Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Richard Giles Serpentine Running Club Male Vet
44 15:44:00 Philip Burgin Newbury RC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 Dan Adams Onyx RT Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Euan Backus Zappi Racing Team Male Junior
47 15:47:00 Billy Leason Shutt Ridley RT Male Espoir
48 15:48:00 Piers Barnett G.S. Henley Male Senior
49 15:49:00 Pete Harris Andover Wheelers Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Ryan Davies AS Test Team Male Senior
51 15:51:00 Desmond Gayler Kenton RC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Daniel Ryan North Road CC Male Senior
53 15:53:00 Tom Cox Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Paul Callinan London Dynamo Male Vet
56 15:56:00 Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male Vet
57 15:57:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
58 15:58:00 James Cadman Hounslow & District Whs Male Senior
59 15:59:00 Robert Wadsworth Clevedon & District Road Club Male Senior
60 16:00:00 Matt Langridge Male Senior