chelmer cc gp des gentlemen (2-up ttt)(1 rider a vet/lady or elder vet)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 15.7 Miles
  • Course: e99/15
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Su-Anne Bullock Icknield RC Female Senior
2 10:01:00 Christine Tovey Icknield RC Female Vet
3 10:03:00 Karina Kaufmann CC London Female Senior
4 10:03:00 Simon McCartney CC London Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Peter McIntyre Icknield RC Male Vet
6 10:05:00 Martin Webb Icknield RC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Peter Geall Chelmer CC Male Vet
8 10:07:00 Benjamin Geall Chelmer CC Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Judy Reid Icknield RC Female Vet
10 10:09:00 Tracey Williams Icknield RC Female Vet
11 10:11:00 Mark McGee Maldon & District CC Male Vet
12 10:11:00 Kelvin Fleuty Maldon & District CC Male Senior
13 10:13:00 David Kerry Chelmer CC Male Vet
14 10:13:00 Peter Barton Chelmer CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 David Morgan Icknield RC Male Vet
16 10:15:00 Richard Pratt Icknield RC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 David Carey Maldon & District CC Male Vet
18 10:17:00 Brian Farrow Maldon & District CC Male Vet
19 10:19:00 Sarah Croucher Momentum Cycles RC Female Senior
20 10:19:00 Tim Mason Eagle Road Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Neil Chapman Maldon & District CC Male Vet
22 10:21:00 Harry Wood Maldon & District CC Male Espoir
23 10:23:00 Isabella Torrie Chelmer CC Female Espoir
24 10:23:00 Timothy Torrie HMT Hospitals Giant Cycling Team Male Espoir
25 10:25:00 Matt Price Icknield RC Male Senior
26 10:25:00 Abid Hussain Icknield RC Male Vet
27 10:27:00 Mandy Bunn CC Sudbury Female Vet
28 10:27:00 Leon West CC Sudbury Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Geoff Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
30 10:29:00 Helen Reynolds Hemel Hempstead CC Female Vet
31 10:31:00 Nick Boyle Chelmer CC Male Vet
32 10:31:00 John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Cindy Berry Female Senior
34 10:33:00 Ben Beynon Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male Senior
35 10:35:00 Mark Doxey Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
36 10:35:00 Geoff Wiles Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
38 10:37:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
39 10:39:00 David Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
40 10:39:00 Lauren Kirchel Chelmer CC Female Senior
41 10:41:00 Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
42 10:41:00 Harry Newton Icknield RC Male Espoir
43 10:43:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
44 10:43:00 Andrew Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
46 10:45:00 Ryan Witchell University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
47 10:47:00 Peter Harding Chelmer CC Male Senior
48 10:47:00 Jeremy Perks Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
50 10:49:00 Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
51 10:51:00 Jonathan Wears SSLL Racing Team Male Senior
52 10:51:00 Jon Surtees SSLL Racing Team Male Vet