hainault rc (2-up ttt)(fee per rider)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Oct-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: e91/25
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:02:00 Graham Lawrenson Hainault RC Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Graham Brown Hainault RC Male Vet
3 09:04:00 Peter Exton Roding Valley Tri Male Vet
4 09:04:00 Colum Sharkey Roding Valley Tri Male Vet
5 09:06:00 Katie-Ann Elliston Southend Wheelers Female Junior
6 09:06:00 Barry Simpson Southend Wheelers Male Vet
7 09:08:00 Jeanette Degiorgio Crest CC Female Vet
8 09:08:00 Siobhan Ryan Crest CC Female Vet
9 09:10:00 Ian Markham Chronos RT Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
11 09:12:00 Ian Short API-Metrow Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Ann Shuttleworth Chelmer CC Female Vet
13 09:14:00 Dorian Jawoszek CC Islington Male Senior
14 09:14:00 Hazar Emre Tez Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
15 09:16:00 Ian Dougal Braintree Velo CRC Male Vet
16 09:16:00 Daniel Price Braintree Velo CRC Male Senior
17 09:18:00 Elena Rowlands Roding Valley Tri Female Senior
18 09:18:00 Ray Bloom Roding Valley Tri Male Vet
19 09:20:00 Simon Daw Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Graham Rudd Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
21 09:22:00 Jennifer Millmore Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
22 09:22:00 Julie Chasin Twickenham CC Female Vet
23 09:24:00 James Sherwood Orwell Velo Male Senior
24 09:24:00 Adam Colvin Army Cycling Male Senior
25 09:26:00 Steven Parrott Roding Valley Tri Male Senior
26 09:26:00 Sonia Davis Shaftesbury CC Female Vet
27 09:28:00 Claire Bloom Roding Valley Tri Female Vet
28 09:28:00 Kelly Langley Roding Valley Tri Male Vet
29 09:30:00 John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Dean Lubin Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
31 09:32:00 Neill Keaney Onyx RT Male Senior
32 09:32:00 David Garratt Onyx RT Male Vet
33 09:34:00 Sean O'Sullivan PMR Male Senior
34 09:34:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Senior
35 09:36:00 Karen Cole Roding Valley Tri Female Vet
36 09:36:00 Kerry Mason Roding Valley Tri Female Vet
37 09:38:00 Glenn Grant Eagle Road Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Brigitte Heard Haverhill Cycling Club Female Vet
39 09:40:00 terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
41 09:42:00 Wolfgang Emmerich London Phoenix CC Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Daniel Homer London Phoenix CC Male Vet
43 09:44:00 Nick Grogan Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
44 09:44:00 Sean Irving Cambridge University CC Male Espoir
45 09:46:00 Robert Bower Roding Valley Tri Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Tony Wybrow Roding Valley Tri Male Vet
47 09:48:00 Garfield Hall Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Ben Richardson Team Milton Keynes Male Senior
49 09:50:00 Ian Wroblewski Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Andrew Green Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male Senior
51 09:52:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Thomas Platts Aspire Velo Racing Team Male Senior
53 09:54:00 Jon Surtees SSLL Racing Team Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Jonathan Wears SSLL Racing Team Male Senior