bath cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Oct-17
  • Time: 09:15
  • Distance: 0.7 Km
  • Course: uh40
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:16:00 Aileen Brown Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
2 09:17:00 Lisa Greenfield Radeon-Cycology RT Female Vet
3 09:18:00 Fiona Vallis Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
4 09:19:00 Laura Lawson Romford Cycle Club Female Vet
5 09:20:00 Kay Drury Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
6 09:21:00 Elizabeth Wheeler Bath Cycling Club Female Senior
7 09:22:00 Frances Bromley Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Senior
8 09:23:00 Kate Derrick Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
9 09:24:00 Alice Earle VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry/SiS Female Senior
10 09:25:00 Hannah Slade Chippenham & District Wheelers Female Senior
11 09:26:00 Gillian Clark Road Club Cumbernauld & Kilsyth Female Senior
12 09:27:00 Louise Hargreaves Salt and Sham Cycle Club Female Senior
13 09:28:00 Heidi Blunden Sodbury Cycle Sport Female Senior
14 09:29:00 Aimee Parsons Velo Club Walcot Female Senior
15 09:30:00 Helen Parkin Woking Cycle Club Female Senior
16 09:31:00 Jacques Coates Performance Cycles CC Male Junior
17 09:32:00 Tom Price Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Junior
18 09:33:00 Harry Tucker Trowbridge Cycling Club Male Junior
19 09:34:00 Ben Wainwright Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Junior
20 09:35:00 Gordon Markus Severn Road Club Male Vet
21 09:36:00 Roy Slide Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
22 09:37:00 Jim Beales Dursley Road Club Male Vet
23 09:38:00 Richard Jewitt Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
24 09:39:00 Chris Crowther Army Cycling Male Vet
25 09:40:00 Jonathan Corp Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
26 09:41:00 Andrew Diffey Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:42:00 Martin Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
28 09:43:00 Justin Gage Velo Club Walcot Male Vet
29 09:44:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
30 09:45:00 Steve Wiltshire Somer Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
31 09:46:00 Chris Laurie Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:47:00 Simon Hodgson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
33 09:48:00 Oliver Walker-hayes University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
34 09:49:00 Adam Whittaker Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
35 09:50:00 Michael Hoare Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
36 09:51:00 Lewis Henry DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
37 09:52:00 Hugh Brashaw University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
38 09:53:00 George Jones Velo Club St Raphael Male Espoir
39 09:54:00 Benjamin Nickolls Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
40 09:55:00 Jon Wiggins Frome and District Wheelers Male Senior
41 09:56:00 Oliver Adams Male Senior
42 09:57:00 Callum Barnes Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
43 09:58:00 Tom Radburn Dursley Road Club Male Senior
44 09:59:00 Erreka Gil Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
45 10:00:00 Matt Griffin Cycology Bikes Male Senior
46 10:01:00 David Cullen Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
47 10:02:00 John Benjamin Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
48 10:03:00 Khem Sattaur University of Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
49 10:04:00 Mark Jerzak Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Senior
50 10:05:00 Callum Hunter University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
51 10:06:00 John Grenfell Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
52 10:07:00 Andrew Turner Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
53 10:08:00 Jack Phillips Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
54 10:09:00 Simon Ker Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
55 10:10:00 Robert Grover Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
56 10:11:00 Fred Cook University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
57 10:12:00 Daniel Alford Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
58 10:13:00 Joe Hawksworth Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
59 10:14:00 Callum Middleton Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
60 10:15:00 Russell Peace Dursley Road Club Male Senior
61 10:16:00 Adam Whitehead Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
62 10:17:00 Tom Simmonds Velo Club Walcot Male Senior
63 10:18:00 Ned Jackson Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
64 10:19:00 Andrew Kirby University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
65 10:20:00 Jacob Pilkington Velo Club Montpellier Male Senior
66 10:21:00 Charles Coleman DAS RAD KLUB Male Senior
67 10:22:00 Glyndwr Griffiths 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Senior