1st chard whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Oct-17
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: s/chineway
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Wiebke Rietz 1st Chard Wheelers Female Vet
2 09:02:00 Pete Bishop Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Alice Staniford Team RGB Building Supplies Female Senior
4 09:04:00 Corey Bale Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
5 09:05:00 Ellie Dominey N1 Triathlon Club Female Senior
6 09:06:00 Oliver Allen Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
7 09:07:00 Ruth Burrows Mid Devon CC Female Senior
8 09:08:00 Lewis Hull Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
9 09:09:00 Jacob Thomas Exeter Whs CC Male Junior
10 09:10:00 Josh Coyne Okehampton CC Male Senior
11 09:11:00 Jon Ashby Sid Valley CC Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Lee Musto Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
13 09:13:00 Aidan Pearcy Sid Valley CC Male Espoir
14 09:14:00 Lee Bending BG & Es Male Senior
15 09:15:00 Richard Easton Pure Endurance Male Senior
16 09:16:00 Samuel Berry Wheal Velocity Male Espoir
17 09:17:00 Jude Anthonisz BG & Es Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Tim Penberty Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
19 09:19:00 Matthew Yates 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Rowan Ellis 1st Chard Wheelers Male Espoir
21 09:21:00 Matthew Ashton Somerset Road Club Male Senior
22 09:22:00 Rob Nash Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Paul McCarthy BG & Es Male Vet
24 09:24:00 Lewis Dicker BG & Es Male Senior
25 09:25:00 Lee Sanderson Mid Devon CC Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Dave Entrican Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Laurence Delve Mid Devon CC Male Vet
28 09:28:00 Alison Wyatt Kingston Wheelers CC Female Vet
29 09:29:00 Dennis Ledger 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Shaun Reed Somerset Road Club Male Senior
31 09:31:00 Paul Gibbins BG & Es Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Martin Shapland Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
33 09:33:00 Stevie Potter 1st Chard Wheelers Female Senior
34 09:34:00 Kai Hirst CS Dynamo Male Senior
35 09:35:00 Alex Lewis Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
36 09:36:00 Tina Gibbins BG & Es Female Vet
37 09:37:00 Jasmine Gray VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Female Espoir
38 09:38:00 Paul Brown BG & Es Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Mark Gleeson 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Rhys Evans Mid Devon CC Male Espoir
41 09:41:00 Hannah Rainger North Devon Wheelers Female Junior
42 09:42:00 Tim Hammond Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue Male Senior
43 09:43:00 Jonathan Melville Epsom CC Male Senior
44 09:44:00 John Burgess Honiton Spinners Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Mike Egan 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Michael Austin 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Richard Babbage Exeter Whs CC Male Vet
48 09:48:00 Heather Mayne Wellington Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
49 09:49:00 Andy Rosewarne 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
50 09:50:00 George Kimber CS Dynamo Male Espoir
51 09:51:00 Geoff Ware Minehead Cycling Club Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Ben Sheridan Sid Valley CC Male Junior
53 09:53:00 Tyler Lindo North Devon Wheelers Male Junior
54 09:54:00 Mark Hughes 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
55 09:55:00 Finlay Webb Exeter Whs CC Male Junior
56 09:56:00 Tim Dafforn Sid Valley CC Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Lewis Carr Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
58 09:58:00 Claire Barrow Honiton Spinners Female Vet
59 09:59:00 David Goldthorpe 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Tom Nancarrow Wheal Velocity Male Senior
61 10:01:00 Jack Dallyn Sid Valley CC Male Espoir
62 10:02:00 Richard Burt Solihull CC Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Jonathan Ayshford Exeter Triathlon Club Male Vet
64 10:04:00 Alister Trendell Honiton Spinners Male Vet
65 10:05:00 Bob Foxwell 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
66 10:06:00 Jim Ley Paceline RT Male Vet
67 10:07:00 Chris Colenso 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Gary Larsen POLICE SPORT UK CRT (PSUKCRT) Male Vet
69 10:09:00 Lainey Allen BG & Es Female Vet
70 10:10:00 Maryka Sennema Paceline RT Female Vet
71 10:11:00 Andrew Gray VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Gary Wyatt Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
73 10:13:00 Nichola Rorke Exeter Whs CC Female Vet
74 10:14:00 Andrea Brown BG & Es Female Vet
75 10:15:00 Alice Thomson Female Senior
76 10:16:00 David Francis Alltrax Male Vet
77 10:17:00 Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Andrew Rook BG & Es Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Mike Allen BG & Es Male Vet
80 10:20:00 Ed Laverack JLT Condor Male Senior
81 10:21:00 Ollie Pennington 1st Chard Wheelers Male Senior
82 10:22:00 Ray Sheridan Sid Valley CC Male Vet
83 10:23:00 Jean Ackford BG & Es Female Vet
84 10:24:00 Nick Moore BG & Es Male Vet
85 10:25:00 Andrew Mapson 1st Chard Wheelers Male Vet