east sussex ca,

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Oct-17
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/84
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Startsheet

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Richard Fisher In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
2 10:02:00 Benjamin Tappenden In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Espoir
3 10:03:00 Alistair Seaton Chew Valley Cycling Club Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Peter Barling Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
5 10:05:00 paul fletcher Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Jack Hartrey Kingston Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
7 10:07:00 Tobias Bunyan Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
8 10:08:00 Luke Carter Team ASL Male Vet
9 10:09:00 Slav Iljasov Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
10 10:10:00 Alex Byrne-Smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
11 10:11:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Richard Frost Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 John Powell Team ASL Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Daniel Ellis Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
15 10:15:00 James Gilmore Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
16 10:16:00 Sioni Summers Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
17 10:17:00 Neil Gearing Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC Female Vet
19 10:19:00 Ben Griffin Sussex Nomads CC Male Junior
20 10:20:00 Jacob Kilby G.S. Henley Male Junior
21 10:21:00 Nathan Russell Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
22 10:22:00 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
25 10:25:00 Francis Schofield Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
26 10:26:00 Fabien Large Direct Power Cycling Team Male Juvenile
27 10:27:00 Peter Kilby Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
29 10:29:00 Andy Seltzer In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Norman Blissett In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
31 10:31:00 Sam Dix In-Gear Quickvit Trainsharp RT Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Adam Churchill Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Juvenile
35 10:35:00 Thomas Doran Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
36 10:36:00 Callum Middleton Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
37 10:37:00 Alaric Lester Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Frances Bromley Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Female Espoir
40 10:40:00 Marc Townsend Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Gavin Ash Worthing Excelsior CC Male Senior
42 10:42:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
43 10:43:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
44 10:44:00 Cameron Cragg Team ASL Male Junior
45 10:45:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
46 10:46:00 joscelin lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
47 10:47:00 Nick Martin East Grinstead CC Male Espoir
48 10:48:00 Rowan Brackston Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior