belper bc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 21-Oct-17
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: ahc/3
  • Closing Date: 10-Oct-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Tim Glenie Belper BC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 David Adams Belper BC Male Senior
3 14:03:00 Keith Robertson Matlock CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Sally Maitland Beeston Cycling Club Female Vet
5 14:05:00 David Melrose Belper BC Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Sally Cunliffe Velo Club Melyd Female Vet
7 14:07:00 Steven Woodbridge Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
8 14:08:00 Matthew Sparkes Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
9 14:09:00 Bill Cotton Belper BC Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Richard Slack Belper BC Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Mandie James Female Vet
12 14:12:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Robert Sansby Hinckley Cycle Racing Club Male Senior
14 14:14:00 Lee Perkins Heanor Clarion CC Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Steve Heading Matlock CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Joel Barnett Belper BC Male Senior
17 14:17:00 Matthew Jones Beeston Cycling Club Male Senior
18 14:18:00 Richard Golding JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Melissa Denman R P D Racing Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Thomas Medley South Normanton C C Male Senior
21 14:21:00 Matthew White Belper BC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Rapid Rich Stoodley 3 RT Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Jessica Denman Ilkeston Cycle Club Female Senior
24 14:24:00 Stefan Rick Beeston Cycling Club Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Thomas Wocial University of Nottingham C C Male Senior
26 14:26:00 Francis Chesters Matlock CC Male Senior
27 14:27:00 John Hind Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Daniel Farrand Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Adam Millington Derby Mercury R C Male Espoir
30 14:30:00 Peter Johnson Derby Mercury R C Male Vet
31 14:31:00 James Doxey South Normanton C C Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Matthew Chappell Worrall Wheelers Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Harry Thompson Leicestershire RC Male Senior
34 14:34:00 Conor Cairns Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Ewan Mackie Matlock CC Male Junior
36 14:36:00 Callum Dixon NFTO Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Oliver Smee Cycle Team Onform Male Espoir
38 14:38:00 James Storey Sportcity Velo Male Junior
39 14:39:00 Oliver Bridgewood JAM Cycle Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
40 14:40:00 Gordon Kalwak Derby Triathlon Club Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Christian Fox Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
42 14:42:00 Mark Canning South Normanton C C Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Luke Hind Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Espoir
44 14:44:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Jake Birkin Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Rick Bailey B38/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Alex Raynard Matlock CC Male Espoir
48 14:48:00 Eliot Ward Male Senior
49 14:49:00 James King OVB Male Senior
50 14:50:00 Lee Baldwin VCUK Velochampion Racing Team Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Joseph Clark CYCLING SHEFFIELD Giant Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Mike Morris NFTO Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Adam Kenway Team Raleigh GAC Male Senior