catford cc (150 riders)(entries close 30/09/17)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 08-Oct-17
  • Time: 09:30
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: gh/32
  • Closing Date: 30-Sep-17 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:31:00 Matt Williams Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Junior
2 09:32:00 Nate Oldfield Male Junior
3 09:33:00 Philip Sparkes New Forest CC Male Vet
4 09:34:00 Nathan Woodhouse Leighton Buzzard Road Cycling Club Male Junior
5 09:35:00 Frances Bonikowski Penge Cycle Club Female Senior
6 09:36:00 Gemma Hobson Sussex Nomads CC Female Senior
7 09:37:00 Daniel Kay Penge Cycle Club Male Vet
8 09:38:00 Christopher Duffy Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Senior
9 09:39:00 Hing Hung Catford CC Ltd Male Senior
10 09:40:00 Dominic Bergin Penge Cycle Club Male Vet
11 09:41:00 Matt Ward Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
12 09:42:00 Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
13 09:43:00 Niall Paterson Velo Club Cumbria Male Vet
14 09:44:00 Susan Paterson Honister 92 Female Vet
15 09:45:00 Kate Lucas Norwich A B C Female Vet
16 09:46:00 Omar Malik Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Espoir
17 09:47:00 Jacintha Hamilton-love Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
18 09:48:00 Debbie Percival 34 Nomads CC Female Vet
19 09:49:00 Malcolm Borg West Suffolk Wheelers Male Vet
20 09:50:00 Stephen Tabberner Penge Cycle Club Male Vet
21 09:51:00 Gaz Sinclair iCycle Male Vet
22 09:52:00 Christian Neal Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Junior
23 09:53:00 Simon Lincoln Penge Cycle Club Male Vet
24 09:54:00 Joscelin Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
25 09:55:00 Peter Dennant Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Junior
26 09:56:00 Mike Morris NFTO CC Male Senior
27 09:57:00 Jeremy Edwards Thanet RC Male Vet
28 09:58:00 Mohammed Ahmed London Phoenix CC Male Senior
29 09:59:00 James Marshall Penge Cycle Club Male Senior
30 10:00:00 Helen Frater Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
31 10:01:00 Hannah Wylie Islington Cycling Club Female Senior
32 10:02:00 Rebecca Johnson XRT Elmy Cycles Female Senior
33 10:03:00 Matt Harvey Walden Velo Male Senior
34 10:04:00 Thomas Smith Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Senior
35 10:05:00 David Morgan LFGSS CC Male Senior
36 10:06:00 Richard Mcshee Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
37 10:07:00 David Smith East London Velo Male Senior
38 10:08:00 Sean Taylor Lea Valley CC Male Senior
39 10:09:00 Ross Bernard Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
40 10:10:00 Chris Hewitt Oxted Cycle Club Male Senior
41 10:11:00 Tim Salmon Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
42 10:12:00 James Sherwood Orwell Velo Male Senior
43 10:13:00 Alex Byrne-smith LFGSS CC Male Senior
44 10:14:00 Chris Hartono Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
45 10:15:00 Alaric Lester Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
46 10:16:00 Dominic Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
47 10:17:00 Grant Burt Penge Cycle Club Male Senior
48 10:18:00 Jay Smith Male Senior
49 10:19:00 James Farndon Brixton Cycles Club Male Senior
50 10:20:00 Chris Newberry Redhill CC Male Senior
51 10:21:00 Nicholas Brookes Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
52 10:22:00 Kristof De Beule Woolwich CC Male Senior
53 10:23:00 Dafydd Evans Poole Whs Male Senior
54 10:24:00 Andrew Kirby University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
55 10:25:00 Derek Taylor Sydenham Whs Male Vet
56 10:26:00 Mark Jones Penge Cycle Club Male Senior
57 10:27:00 Hugh Smith Woolwich CC Male Senior
58 10:28:00 Sam Dorkings GS Avanti Male Senior
59 10:29:00 Matthew Hammond Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
60 10:30:00 Dion Jones Rhyl CC Male Senior
61 10:31:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
62 10:32:00 Mark Aldred Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
63 10:33:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
64 10:34:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
65 10:35:00 Andrew Block Male Senior
66 10:36:00 Callum Dixon NFTO CC Male Senior
67 10:37:00 Matthew Harris TeamSpy Male Senior
68 10:38:00 Martin Headon Dulwich Paragon CC Male Senior
69 10:39:00 Jonathan Groves Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
70 10:40:00 Mark Spaul Male Senior
71 10:41:00 Justin Chapel Penge Cycle Club Male Senior
72 10:42:00 Tianyou Xu Oxford University CC Male Senior
73 10:43:00 Tom Hampshire Paceline RT Male Senior
74 10:44:00 Lewis Avery Dartford Road Club Male Senior
75 10:45:00 John Blight Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
76 10:46:00 Daniel Hills Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
77 10:47:00 Piers Hazelgrove Adalta Cycling Club Male Senior
78 10:48:00 Richard Applin Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
79 10:49:00 David Pearson Oxford University CC Male Senior
80 10:50:00 James Clark Dartford Road Club Male Senior
81 10:51:00 Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
82 10:52:00 Joshua Haasz Male Senior
83 10:53:00 Dan Street Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
84 10:54:00 Simon Bromfield Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
85 10:55:00 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
86 10:56:00 Calvin Cheung Hub Velo Male Senior
87 10:57:00 David Tate In-Gear Male Vet
88 10:58:00 Cameron Cragg Team ASL Male Espoir
89 10:59:00 Christopher Filewood Oxted Cycle Club Male Espoir
90 11:00:00 Tom Haines East London Velo Male Vet
91 11:01:00 Tim Jones Penge Cycle Club Male Senior
92 11:02:00 Lewis Winfield VC de Londres Male Espoir
93 11:03:00 Thomas Mead-herbert Watford Velo Sport Male Senior
94 11:04:00 James Scrivener Reading CC Male Senior
95 11:05:00 Lawrence Carpenter Catford CC Ltd Male Senior
96 11:06:00 Nick Martin East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male Espoir
97 11:07:00 Keith Henderson Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
98 11:08:00 John Cockrill Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male Senior
99 11:09:00 Angus Fisk Oxford University CC Male Senior
100 11:10:00 James Black Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
101 11:11:00 Daniel Pink GS Avanti Male Senior
102 11:12:00 Richard Cartland trainSharp Male Senior
103 11:13:00 David Ross LFGSS CC Male Senior
104 11:14:00 Alex Reid Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
105 11:15:00 Will Adams Rapha Cycling Club Male Vet
106 11:16:00 Ewan Tuohy Dartford Road Club Male Senior
107 11:17:00 Bill Bell Bigfoot CC Male Vet
108 11:18:00 Rowan Brackston Imperial College Cycling Club Male Senior
109 11:19:00 James Lowden Paceline RT Male Senior